Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
146
Gustav BerggrenLech Poznań· 29yLech PoznańM2957862116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 5 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
146
Marcin WasielewskiGKS Katowice· 32yGKS KatowiceM3257842006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
146
P. KunWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockM31571191726.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
146
A. Ba LouaLech Poznań· 30yLech PoznańM305675806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
146
Davíð Kristján ÓlafssonCracovia Kraków· 31yCracovia KrakówM315648607.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
146J. GolGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik ŁęcznaM–5624252–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 2 | – |
146
M. WedrychowskiGKS Katowice· 24yGKS KatowiceM2456103616.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 |
146
Mateusz ŻukowskiŚląsk Wrocław· 24yŚląsk WrocławM2456701206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
146K. MączyńskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM–5523261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
146
L. LakomyZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinM255553607.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
146
M. GuillaumierStal Mielec· 28yStal MielecM285563806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
146
M. KowalczykGKS Katowice· 22yGKS KatowiceM2255671006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
146
Nika KvekveskiriLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańM3455731217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
146
E. TerpiłowskiWidzew Łódź· 25yWidzew ŁódźM255447606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 3 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
146
Jakub ModerLech Poznań· 27yLech PoznańM2754050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
146
Mateusz ŁęgowskiMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM2354561006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
146
Dino HotićLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM315342406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
146
J. MyszorRaków Częstochowa· 24yRaków CzęstochowaM245357406.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
146Juan CamaraJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–538506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
146
K. HinokioStal Mielec· 25yStal MielecM2553821006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
146
M. KupczakWarta Poznań· 34yWarta PoznańM3453751806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
146T. JodłowiecPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceM–53420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
Kacper UrbańskiGórnik Zabrze· 22yGórnik ZabrzeM225234306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
146
R. DeaconuKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM295243407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
146
Lawrence EnnaliGórnik Zabrze· 24yGórnik ZabrzeM245126416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 |
146
Marco TerrazzinoLechia Gdańsk· 35yLechia GdańskM355148506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
146
T. NeugebauerLechia Gdańsk· 23yLechia GdańskM235159606.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
146
Yaw YeboahWisła Kraków· 29yWisła KrakówM29511210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
146
Allahyar SayyadmaneshLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM25508107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
146Joan RománMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaM–50000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
Pedro NunoKorona Kielce· 31yKorona KielceM31502920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 5 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
182
NonoKorona Kielce· 35yKorona KielceM3549831726.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
182
B. GalanGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceM3348711006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
182
K. MatuszewskiKorona Kielce· 25yKorona KielceM25481281606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
182
M. KrolMotor Lublin· 26yMotor LublinM26485930–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
A. KozubalLech Poznań· 22yLech PoznańM224673806.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
182
A. PrzyborekPogoń Szczecin· 19yPogoń SzczecinM194669706.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
182K. WrzesińskiStal MielecStal MielecM–461740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
Taofeek IsmaheelGórnik Zabrze· 26yGórnik ZabrzeM264660906.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
182
Fabio RonaldoMotor Lublin· 25yMotor LublinM254538306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
182
Jesper KarlströmLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM3145881917.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
Sebastian MilewskiGKS Katowice· 28yGKS KatowiceM2845431116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
182
Tomasz MakowskiZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinM27451021906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
Norbert WojtuszekJagiellonia Białystok· 25yJagiellonia BiałystokM254492906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
182Vullnet BashaWisła KrakówWisła KrakówM–440120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
182
Damian HilbrychtBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 28yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM28433150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
182
S. CzyzWidzew Łódź· 25yWidzew ŁódźM254378406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
182
S. LozanoJagiellonia Białystok· 27yJagiellonia BiałystokM274324006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
182CafuLegia WarsawLegia WarsawM–42051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
182
Deian SorescuRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaM294230307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources