Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
14
K. PoprawaŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławD280032726.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 6.83 |
14
L. SilvaWidzew Łódź· 27yWidzew ŁódźD271145726.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
14V. GarciaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–1647726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
14Yegor MatsenkoŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–0027727.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 7.00 |
14
Márk TamásŚląsk Wrocław· 33yŚląsk WrocławD3310862–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | – |
14
Ryōya MorishitaLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawM297448526.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
14
A. PantićZagłębie Lubin· 34yZagłębie LubinD3400942–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | – |
14
Adam DźwigałaWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockM3100042–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | – |
14S. NavedaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaM–1017326.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 6.62 |
14
Žarko UdovičićRaków Częstochowa· 39yRaków CzęstochowaD39108132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 9 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
14K. KasolikRuch ChorzówRuch ChorzówD–0011026.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6.44 |
62
Taras RomanczukJagiellonia Białystok· 34yJagiellonia BiałystokM3414121436317.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 5 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 7.22 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
62
Patryk DziczekPogoń Szczecin· 28yPogoń SzczecinM281781175017.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 8 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.34 |
62
Filip MladenovicLegia Warsaw· 31yLegia WarsawD31917433617.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.25 |
62
Jakub CzerwińskiPiast Gliwice· 35yPiast GliwiceD351331433617.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
62
Maciej SadlokRuch Chorzów· 37yRuch ChorzówD3726393316.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 6.92 |
62
J. ShehuWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźM28851043216.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
62
Bartosz KopaczBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 34yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaD34571073117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
62
J. KubickiGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3118211523116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
62
Bartosz SliszLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2739773017.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
62K. MączyńskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM–5523261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
62
M. MatrasStal Mielec· 35yStal MielecD3512101212617.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
62
P. SchwarzŚląsk Wrocław· 34yŚląsk WrocławM3420231052517.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
62
L. PodolskiGórnik Zabrze· 41yGórnik ZabrzeF4123201202417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
62
T. PetrasekRaków Częstochowa· 34yRaków CzęstochowaD3490372417.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
62
Paweł WszołekLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawM3429331432317.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 7 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
62
Alan CzerwińskiGKS Katowice· 33yGKS KatowiceD333211262216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
62
Bartosz KapustkaLegia Warsaw· 29yLegia WarsawM291781152216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
62
J. BartkowskiWarta Poznań· 35yWarta PoznańD3548832216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
62
Mateusz GrzybekZagłębie Lubin· 30yZagłębie LubinD30971132216.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
62
S. KapuadiWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD28711172216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
62
Gustav BerggrenLech Poznań· 29yLech PoznańM2957862116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 5 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
62
NenéJagiellonia Białystok· 31yJagiellonia BiałystokM311711762117.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
62
Przemysław WiśniewskiWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźD2822542116.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.54 |
62
Rafal AugustyniakLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawD331771072117.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.63 |
62
D. JakubikRadomiak Radom· 36yRadomiak RadomD3603571916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
62
Dawid SzymonowiczPuszcza Niepołomice· 31yPuszcza NiepołomiceD31601071916.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
62
Jesper KarlströmLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM3145881917.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
62
Kacper ChodynaLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2723191391916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 10 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
62
Mateusz WieteskaWieczysta Kraków· 29yWieczysta KrakówD2973331916.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
62
Serafin SzotaArka Gdynia· 27yArka GdyniaD2721831916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Arka Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
Sergiu HancaCracovia Kraków· 34yCracovia KrakówM34151324191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 9 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
62Bogdan ȚîruWarta PoznańWarta PoznańD–11601816.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
62
Jakub ŁabojkoPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceM2972561816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
62
K. GetingerStal Mielec· 38yStal MielecM386141171817.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
62Marcin CebulaKorona KielceKorona KielceM–107551816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
62D. VerdascaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–12391716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 6.80 |
62
Dani PachecoWisła Płock· 35yWisła PłockM35613961717.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
62Ľubomír GuldanZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinD–220171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
62
Marek HanousekWidzew Łódź· 35yWidzew ŁódźM3522921716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources