Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland267
- Spain30
- Portugal27
- Slovakia20
- Croatia19
- Czechia17
- Greece15
- Serbia15
- Brazil13
- Sweden13
- Germany12
- Austria9
- Denmark9
- Romania9
- Ukraine9
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Finland7
- Netherlands7
- Bulgaria6
- France6
- Japan6
- Norway6
- Slovenia6
- Georgia5
- Hungary4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- Switzerland4
- Albania3
- Azerbaijan3
- Canada3
- Colombia3
- Kosovo3
- North Macedonia3
- Türkiye3
- Argentina2
- Armenia2
- Belarus2
- Belgium2
- Cape Verde2
- Congo DR2
- England2
- Iceland2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Senegal2
- Australia1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Ghana1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Iran1
- Kenya1
- Korea Republic1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- Mozambique1
- Nigeria1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Uruguay1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1507 of 1510 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 856 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Jesús ImazJagiellonia Białystok· 33yJagiellonia BiałystokF336316721307.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.20 |
2
Flávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk· 39yLechia GdańskF3946952716.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
3
E. ExpositoŚląsk Wrocław· 27yŚląsk WrocławF274516821807.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 19 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.46 |
4
Mikael IshakLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańF314012711507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 18 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 11 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.16 |
4Igor AnguloGórnik ZabrzeGórnik ZabrzeF–407050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
6
Christian GytkjærLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańF34365060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
7
Kamil GrosickiPogoń Szczecin· 35yPogoń SzczecinM35352293607.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 9 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 10 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.48 |
7
L. ZwolinskiRaków Częstochowa· 31yRaków CzęstochowaF31351751506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
9
Jorge FélixPiast Gliwice· 32yPiast GliwiceF32321259506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 |
10D. BoharZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–291535406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
10
IviRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaF29291260507.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 20 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
12
Filip StarzyńskiRuch Chorzów· 33yRuch ChorzówM332820781406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
13
J. AmaralLech Poznań· 32yLech PoznańM32271546806.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 14 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
13
Marc GualLegia Warsaw· 28yLegia WarsawF2827971807.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
13
Tomáš PekhartLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawF35272631406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 8 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
16
Bartłomiej PawłowskiWidzew Łódź· 31yWidzew ŁódźM31261764707.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 10 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
17
Jesús JiménezGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeM3025191371–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
17
B. NowakRaków Częstochowa· 30yRaków CzęstochowaF30251291507.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
19
Łukasz SekulskiWisła Płock· 33yWisła PłockF3324551716.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 13 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
20
Josué PesqueiraLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawM332325923137.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 12 | 6 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 7.81 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 5 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 7.63 |
20
Paweł WszołekLegia Warsaw· 32yLegia WarsawM322323761317.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 7 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 7.20 |
22
P. ParzyszekPogoń Szczecin· 30yPogoń SzczecinF302272150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
22K. DrygasPogoń SzczecinPogoń SzczecinM–223472706.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
24
M. WdowiakZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinF272114861606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
24
Adam ZreľákWarta Poznań· 30yWarta PoznańF3021767907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warta Poznań | 9 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 8 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
26
Dani RamírezŁKS Łódź· 31yŁKS ŁódźM312015521207.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | ŁKS Łódź | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | ŁKS Łódź | 9 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 |
26
Marko KolarWisła Płock· 29yWisła PłockF2920547606.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
26K. AngielskiRadomiak RadomRadomiak RadomF–2012961–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 18 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
29
Róbert PichLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawM35191442706.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
30
L. PodolskiGórnik Zabrze· 38yGórnik ZabrzeF381817781607.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
30
Kacper ChodynaZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinM251816911516.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 10 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 7.00 |
30
Kristoffer VeldeLech Poznań· 24yLech PoznańM24189711307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 10 | 5 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
30
Filip MarchwińskiLech Poznań· 22yLech PoznańM22188691016.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.12 |
30
Luka ZahovićPogoń Szczecin· 28yPogoń SzczecinF28187751006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
30
Adam BuksaPogoń Szczecin· 27yPogoń SzczecinF27186070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
30
V. GutkovskisRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaF2918658506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
30M. RobakŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławF–183050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 18 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
38
Michał ChrapekPiast Gliwice· 32yPiast GliwiceM321716833516.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 5 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
38
CarlitosLegia Warsaw· 33yLegia WarsawF3317921506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
38M. JankowskiStal MielecStal MielecF–177550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
38
A. SobiechLech Poznań· 33yLech PoznańF33176331006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
38
M. RakoczyCracovia Kraków· 22yCracovia KrakówM22176851606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
38
Rafa LopesLegia Warsaw· 32yLegia WarsawF321742291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 5 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
38
Bartosz ŚpiączkaWisła Płock· 32yWisła PłockF32172511106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 11 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
38P. ForsellKorona KielceKorona KielceM–1714206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
46
P. SchwarzŚląsk Wrocław· 32yŚląsk WrocławM321617782317.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
46
Sebastian KowalczykPogoń Szczecin· 25yPogoń SzczecinM251614591806.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
46
Fabian PiaseckiRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaF291612701706.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
46
Ilya ShkurinStal Mielec· 24yStal MielecF2416534407.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 16 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
46Pelle van AmersfoortCracovia KrakówCracovia KrakówM–16426110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cracovia Kraków | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cracovia Kraków | 8 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources