
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2224 of 2245 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1559 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Josué PesqueiraLegia Warsaw· 36yLegia WarsawM362325923137.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 12 | 6 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 7.81 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 9 | 5 | 32 | 13 | 1 | – |
2
Pablo RodríguezLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM259837617.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 |
3
P. WålemarkLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM2514748807.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 8 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.36 |
4
Damian DąbrowskiZagłębie Lubin· 34yZagłębie LubinM347171563307.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 4 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 |
4
Patrik HellebrandKorona Kielce· 27yKorona KielceM2761751307.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
6
Dani PachecoWisła Płock· 35yWisła PłockM35613961717.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
6
Adam RadwańskiWisła Płock· 28yWisła PłockM28712801407.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 |
8
Damian KądziorStal Mielec· 34yStal MielecM341214991117.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
9
Quentin BoisgardPiast Gliwice· 29yPiast GliwiceM2932321117.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
10
Patryk DziczekPogoń Szczecin· 28yPogoń SzczecinM281781175017.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 8 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.34 |
11
Dominik FurmanWisła Płock· 34yWisła PłockM341217542327.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
11
Michał SkóraśLech Poznań· 26yLech PoznańM26128541207.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 9 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.15 |
11
Filipe NascimentoGórnik Zabrze· 31yGórnik ZabrzeM3158561517.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
Kamil GrosickiPogoń Szczecin· 38yPogoń SzczecinM3850381621307.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 9 | 6 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 10 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
15
L. LakomyZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinM255553607.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
15
Bartosz WolskiGKS Katowice· 29yGKS KatowiceM2981376407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
17
Piotr WlazłoStal Mielec· 37yStal MielecM372441132737.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 9 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 3 | – |
17Christopher SimonMotor LublinMotor LublinM–4134407.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
19
Bartłomiej PawłowskiWidzew Łódź· 33yWidzew ŁódźM33271888807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 10 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 8 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Nika KvekveskiriLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańM3455731217.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Allahyar SayyadmaneshLech Poznań· 25yLech PoznańM25508107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lech Poznań | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
22
R. AlvesRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomM29910961307.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
22
D. VelkovskiMiedź Legnica· 31yMiedź LegnicaM310314307.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 0 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
22
Hugo VallejoPiast Gliwice· 26yPiast GliwiceM268338107.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
25
Bartosz SliszLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2739773017.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
25
R. DeaconuKorona Kielce· 29yKorona KielceM295243407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Peter FedericoGórnik Zabrze· 24yGórnik ZabrzeM244011207.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
25
S. LtaiefCracovia Kraków· 26yCracovia KrakówM26016207.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
29
Taras RomanczukJagiellonia Białystok· 34yJagiellonia BiałystokM3414121436317.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 5 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
29
Daisuke YokotaGórnik Zabrze· 26yGórnik ZabrzeM269330507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
29
Deian SorescuRaków Częstochowa· 29yRaków CzęstochowaM294230307.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
32
T. CeleRadomiak Radom· 29yRadomiak RadomM290133307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
32K. NowogonskiZagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinM–109107.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
34
Rafał WolskiRadomiak Radom· 33yRadomiak RadomM3325361523927.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 7 | 8 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 7 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 7 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 5 | 7 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
34
Jesper KarlströmLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM3145881917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Michał ChrapekPiast Gliwice· 34yPiast GliwiceM3426211424127.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 5 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
34
Lucas PiazónWieczysta Kraków· 32yWieczysta KrakówM324213307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
34
Paul MukairuPogoń Szczecin· 26yPogoń SzczecinM2610444107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
39
Paweł WszołekLegia Warsaw· 34yLegia WarsawM3429331432317.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Legia Warsaw | 6 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Legia Warsaw | 7 | 7 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
39
K. GetingerStal Mielec· 38yStal MielecM386141171817.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
39
NenéJagiellonia Białystok· 31yJagiellonia BiałystokM311711762117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 3 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
39
Kanji OkunukiGórnik Zabrze· 27yGórnik ZabrzeM274026407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
39
Kacper DudaWisła Kraków· 22yWisła KrakówM221113307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
39
A. HasicCracovia Kraków· 25yCracovia KrakówM25171366907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 3 | 7 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cracovia Kraków | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
45DavoWisła PłockWisła PłockM–9318107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
45
Mbaye NdiayeMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM23165651307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
45O. SowJagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia BiałystokM–11223207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
48
Maxime DominguezCracovia Kraków· 30yCracovia KrakówM3016411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
48
Patrick OlsenŚląsk Wrocław· 32yŚląsk WrocławM3232671906.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
48
Jani AtanasovCracovia Kraków· 27yCracovia KrakówM2786661416.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023-24 | Cracovia Kraków | 5 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources