
Ekstraklasa
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arka Gdynia
- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
- Cracovia Kraków
- GKS Katowice
- Górnik Łęczna
- Górnik Zabrze
- Jagiellonia Białystok
- Korona Kielce
- Lech Poznań
- Lechia Gdańsk
- Legia Warsaw
- ŁKS Łódź
- Miedź Legnica
- Motor Lublin
- Piast Gliwice
- Pogoń Szczecin
- Puszcza Niepołomice
- Radomiak Radom
- Raków Częstochowa
- Ruch Chorzów
- Śląsk Wrocław
- Stal Mielec
- Warta Poznań
- Widzew Łódź
- Wieczysta Kraków
- Wisła Kraków
- Wisła Płock
- Zagłębie Lubin
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Poland306
- Spain55
- Portugal50
- Croatia33
- Slovakia28
- Czechia24
- Sweden24
- France23
- Greece23
- Serbia23
- Denmark19
- Germany18
- Brazil17
- Norway15
- Austria14
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Romania14
- Ukraine14
- Switzerland11
- Netherlands10
- Slovenia10
- Japan9
- Bulgaria8
- Finland8
- Hungary8
- Kosovo6
- Belgium5
- Georgia5
- Nigeria5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Albania4
- Azerbaijan4
- Cameroon4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- England4
- Ghana4
- Israel4
- Latvia4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Argentina3
- Australia3
- Belarus3
- Canada3
- Cape Verde3
- Colombia3
- Türkiye3
- Armenia2
- Chile2
- Congo DR2
- Cyprus2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Iraq2
- Korea Republic2
- Lithuania2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Barbados1
- Burkina Faso1
- Comoros1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Equatorial Guinea1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Italy1
- Kenya1
- Malta1
- Mauritania1
- Mauritius1
- Morocco1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Scotland1
- South Africa1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2225 of 2246 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1560 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
165H. OjamaaMiedź LegnicaMiedź LegnicaM–26030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
165
Maciej SadlokRuch Chorzów· 37yRuch ChorzówD3726393316.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 6.92 |
165
Sebastian SzymańskiLegia Warsaw· 27yLegia WarsawM2726040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
165
Kamil PiątkowskiLegia Warsaw· 26yLegia WarsawD261636617.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
165
Marko VešovićLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawD35160120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
165
Maxime DominguezCracovia Kraków· 30yCracovia KrakówM3016411006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025-26 | Cracovia Kraków | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
165
Michal SáčekGórnik Zabrze· 30yGórnik ZabrzeD3016851607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
165
Pedro RebochoLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańD311640107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
165V. GarciaŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławD–1647726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.84 |
165B. RymaniakGórnik ŁęcznaGórnik ŁęcznaD–0619182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
165
Filip WójcikMotor Lublin· 29yMotor LublinD29065750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
165
Michał KarbownikLegia Warsaw· 25yLegia WarsawM2506030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
213
Efthymis KoulourisWieczysta Kraków· 30yWieczysta KrakówF3043579807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 28 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
213
Christian GytkjærLech Poznań· 36yLech PoznańF36365060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lech Poznań | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
213
Marko KolarWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockF3120547606.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Kraków | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
213
Adrián DalmauPiast Gliwice· 32yPiast GliwiceF3217571516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Korona Kielce | 5 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Korona Kielce | 10 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
213
Mbaye NdiayeMotor Lublin· 23yMotor LublinM23165651307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 8 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
213
A. GorgonPogoń Szczecin· 38yPogoń SzczecinM38155671007.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
213
Imad RondićRaków Częstochowa· 27yRaków CzęstochowaF2714562806.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 5 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 9 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
213
Lamine Diaby-FadigaRaków Częstochowa· 25yRaków CzęstochowaF2514562916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
213
M. MakGKS Katowice· 34yGKS KatowiceM3412553606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stal Mielec | 7 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
213
Matías NahuelJagiellonia Białystok· 29yJagiellonia BiałystokM29125761117.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 7.30 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
213
Lisandro SemedoWieczysta Kraków· 30yWieczysta KrakówM3011576506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Wieczysta Kraków | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
213
Michał NalepaZagłębie Lubin· 33yZagłębie LubinD331151265366.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
213
P. KrawczykWisła Płock· 31yWisła PłockF3111572306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2025-26 | Wisła Płock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
213
Rafał JanickiGórnik Zabrze· 34yGórnik ZabrzeD341151434137.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
213Giorgi MerebashviliWisła PłockWisła PłockF–1050111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wisła Płock | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wisła Płock | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
213
Ivan ZhelizkoLechia Gdańsk· 25yLechia GdańskM2510553120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
213
Ante CrnacRaków Częstochowa· 22yRaków CzęstochowaF229529407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
213
K. LukoszekMotor Lublin· 24yMotor LublinM249572816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
213
M. KucharczykLegia Warsaw· 35yLegia WarsawM359538506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Legia Warsaw | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
213
J. ShehuWidzew Łódź· 28yWidzew ŁódźM28851043216.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
213
Stefan SavićWarta Poznań· 32yWarta PoznańM328565406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
213A. KovačevićRaków CzęstochowaRaków CzęstochowaD–75141316.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Korona Kielce | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Korona Kielce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
213
Giannis PapanikolaouWidzew Łódź· 27yWidzew ŁódźM2775802736.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Widzew Łódź | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.45 |
213
Luís MachadoRadomiak Radom· 34yRadomiak RadomM3475782206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
213Joel ValenciaPiast GliwicePiast GliwiceM–65040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
213
LeandroRadomiak Radom· 37yRadomiak RadomM3765791506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Radomiak Radom | 4 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Radomiak Radom | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
213
Rafał KurzawaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza· 33yBruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaM33651121906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
213K. MączyńskiŚląsk WrocławŚląsk WrocławM–5523261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
213
L. LakomyZagłębie Lubin· 25yZagłębie LubinM255553607.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
213
M. GuillaumierStal Mielec· 28yStal MielecM285563806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
213
M. KowalczykGKS Katowice· 22yGKS KatowiceM2255671006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 3 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
213
Nika KvekveskiriLech Poznań· 34yLech PoznańM3455731217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
213
Fabio RonaldoMotor Lublin· 25yMotor LublinM254538306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Motor Lublin | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Motor Lublin | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
213
Jesper KarlströmLech Poznań· 31yLech PoznańM3145881917.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Lech Poznań | 2 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Lech Poznań | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
213
M. BartolewskiŚląsk Wrocław· 28yŚląsk WrocławD2845631426.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
213
Sebastian MilewskiGKS Katowice· 28yGKS KatowiceM2845431116.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GKS Katowice | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GKS Katowice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
213
Tomasz MakowskiZagłębie Lubin· 27yZagłębie LubinM27451021906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lechia Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zagłębie Lubin | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
213
A. CirkovicJagiellonia Białystok· 25yJagiellonia BiałystokM253527306.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources