Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eliteserien

Champions: Bodo/Glimt

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Bodo/Glimt301033.4332+71
2Molde30772.5736+41
3Kristiansund BK30571.9045+12
4Viking30541.8052+2
5Odd30521.7351+1
6Valerenga30511.7033+18
7Rosenborg30501.6735+15
8Stabaek30411.3745-4
8Stromsgodset30411.3757-16
10Brann30401.3349-9
11Haugesund30391.3051-12
12Sarpsborg 08 FF30331.1043-10
12Start30331.1056-23
14Sandefjord30311.0343-12
15Aalesund30301.0085-55
16Mjondalen31290.9447-18
17Sogndal122.003-1

Data coverage for Eliteserien →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources