Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands330
- Germany49
- Belgium35
- Denmark26
- Sweden23
- Morocco22
- Greece19
- Norway17
- England16
- Suriname16
- Spain15
- Curaçao13
- France11
- Türkiye11
- Brazil9
- Japan9
- Croatia8
- Australia7
- Austria7
- Argentina6
- Kosovo6
- Nigeria6
- Poland6
- Serbia6
- Switzerland6
- USA6
- Cape Verde5
- Israel5
- Portugal5
- Algeria4
- Colombia4
- Finland4
- Ghana4
- Mexico4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Senegal4
- Slovakia4
- Togo4
- Czechia3
- Romania3
- Albania2
- Comoros2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Estonia2
- Georgia2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Italy2
- Luxembourg2
- Moldova2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Hungary1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Latvia1
- Mali1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1185 of 1189 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1183 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Sander van de StreekUtrecht· 30yUtrechtM3031121221006.94
2
J. ToornstraFeyenoord· 34yFeyenoordM3424181171717.15
3
A. AuassarSparta Rotterdam· 36ySparta RotterdamM36751152646.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
3
Fredrik MidtsjøAZ Alkmaar· 29yAZ AlkmaarM294151151517.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
5
D. DuarteFortuna Sittard· 23yFortuna SittardM23881101106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
6
M. El HankouriGroningen· 25yGroningenM25412107716.73
7
Simon GustafsonUtrecht· 28yUtrechtM2826181041607.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | 6 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.85 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 6 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
8
B. RamselaarUtrecht· 26yUtrechtM26197102406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 9 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
A. MaherUtrecht· 29yUtrechtM29716992207.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Twente | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
10
Joris van OvereemUtrecht· 28yUtrechtM285397906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
11
R. StriederPEC Zwolle· 30yPEC ZwolleM3013921116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Utrecht | 1 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
12
M. SaymakPEC Zwolle· 30yPEC ZwolleM3018591916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
13
B. RienstraFortuna Sittard· 32yFortuna SittardM3215589906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Willem II | 10 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
14
Mauro JuniorPSV Eindhoven· 24yPSV EindhovenM24111487706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 6 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
15
Joey VeermanPSV Eindhoven· 24yPSV EindhovenM24182686707.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 4 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 7 | 10 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
16
Teun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar· 25yAZ AlkmaarM25271184817.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 15 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
17
Matúš BeroVitesse· 27yVitesseM2769822916.88
18
Dani de WitAZ Alkmaar· 25yAZ AlkmaarM25178801106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
18
Tesfaldet TekieFortuna Sittard· 25yFortuna SittardM252680406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
20
O. KokcuFeyenoord· 22yFeyenoordM221215781116.92
21
Rai VloetHeracles Almelo· 28yHeracles AlmeloM28238761306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 16 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
21
Ritsu DōanPSV Eindhoven· 24yPSV EindhovenM2420576406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 9 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2018-19 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2019-20 | Groningen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
21
Pol LlonchWillem II· 30yWillem IIM3020761816.87
24
Lasse SchöneNEC· 37yNECM37136751317.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 10 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | NEC | 2 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
24
O. KiomourtzoglouHeracles Almelo· 25yHeracles AlmeloM2540751006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
26A. TahiriHeerenveenHeerenveenM–5674206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
27
C. LeemansPEC Zwolle· 27yPEC ZwolleM2717972807.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 10 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020-21 | De Graafschap | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
27
D. SaddikiWillem II· 26yWillem IIM2623721406.66
29
Siem de JongHeerenveen· 34yHeerenveenM348471316.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 4 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2019-20 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
29
Tijjani ReijndersAZ Alkmaar· 24yAZ AlkmaarM246471206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
D. PostVVV-Venlo· 34yVVV-VenloM3413702616.78
32
B. SmeetsSparta Rotterdam· 30ySparta RotterdamM301011691006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
32
P. RosarioPSV Eindhoven· 26yPSV EindhovenM263769606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
34
Jorrit HendrixFeyenoord· 28yFeyenoordM284668917.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
35
Edson ÁlvarezAjax· 25yAjaxM2573671026.93
35
Rodney KongoloHeerenveen· 25yHeerenveenM2555671006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
37
Pelle ClementPEC Zwolle· 27yPEC ZwolleM275766716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
37
T. BrunsVitesse· 31yVitesseM3145661306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
37
L. de la TorreHeracles Almelo· 25yHeracles AlmeloM252366406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
37
G. RoemeratoeWillem II· 23yWillem IIM231066506.84
41
G. TilFeyenoord· 25yFeyenoordM2524665606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 15 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
41
Zian FlemmingFortuna Sittard· 24yFortuna SittardM242411651106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 7 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
41
Sondre TronstadVitesse· 27yVitesseM2761651306.95
41
Lucas SchoofsHeracles Almelo· 26yHeracles AlmeloM262465406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
45
R. ThomasPSV Eindhoven· 28yPSV EindhovenM285764417.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
D. van KaamGroningen· 22yGroningenM222064016.76
47
R. ZerroukiTwente· 25yTwenteM2523631416.87
48
Marco van GinkelPSV Eindhoven· 30yPSV EindhovenM3016662707.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
48
Ryan GravenberchAjax· 21yAjaxM2171162707.16
48
S. MijnansSparta Rotterdam· 23ySparta RotterdamM235662306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources