Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1582 of 1606 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1572 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
646K. VermeulenRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkM–1130306.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
646
Kingsley EhizibuePEC Zwolle· 31yPEC ZwolleD311133706.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
646
L. FioriniNAC Breda· 24yNAC BredaM24113007.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
646
Levi GarcíaExcelsior· 28yExcelsiorF281119106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
646
Ludovit ReisGroningen· 26yGroningenM261118416.69
646
M. AdilehouNAC Breda· 31yNAC BredaD31115007.33
646
M. BrunsTwente· 24yTwenteM241123207.19
646M. HilgersTwenteTwenteD–1127106.57
646M. NgomboRoda JC KerkradeRoda JC KerkradeF–1112206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
646
M. SinADO Den Haag· 22yADO Den HaagM221123106.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
646
M. TirpanFortuna Sittard· 33yFortuna SittardD331138406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
646
Menno KochNAC Breda· 32yNAC BredaD321113106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
646
Mitchel CandlinHeerenveen· 26yHeerenveenD261128607.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 |
646
N. Isimat-MirinPSV Eindhoven· 34yPSV EindhovenD341132406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
646
Nick VerschurenSparta Rotterdam· 21ySparta RotterdamD211140606.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
646
O. Batista MeierHeerenveen· 25yHeerenveenM251115106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
646O. HeilGO Ahead EaglesGO Ahead EaglesM–112810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
646
P. QuastenRKC Waalwijk· 41yRKC WaalwijkD411135206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
646
Rafik ZekhniniTwente· 28yTwenteF281121106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Twente | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
646
Richard LedezmaPSV Eindhoven· 26yPSV EindhovenM26118106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
646
Ryan SanusiSparta Rotterdam· 34ySparta RotterdamM341133406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
646S. JakubiakHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloM–1123106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
646
S. KerstenHeerenveen· 28yHeerenveenD2811981316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
646S. NijlandPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleM–1116406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
646
S. van BeekHeerenveen· 32yHeerenveenD321166606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2020-21 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
646Sean SteurAjaxAjaxM–111920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
646Sem SchepermanHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloM–111741–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
646
Siebe HoremansUtrecht· 28yUtrechtD281141506.39
646
Tarik TissoudaliVVV-Venlo· 33yVVV-VenloF331111106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
646
Teo QuinteroSparta Rotterdam· 27ySparta RotterdamD271136816.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
646
Thilo KehrerAjax· 30yAjaxD30116007.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
646
Viktor TsyhankovAjax· 28yAjaxF28116006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
646
Vyacheslav KaravayevVitesse· 31yVitesseD311120106.66
646
W. BramaTwente· 40yTwenteM401138306.76
646
W. GoesAZ Alkmaar· 22yAZ AlkmaarD2211431106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
646W. KanonADO Den HaagADO Den HaagD–1127226.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 6.75 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
646
Willum Þór WillumssonNEC· 28yNECM281110206.79
646
Yannick LeliendalVolendam· 24yVolendamD24113150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
646A. BastiaansVVV-VenloVVV-VenloM–102006.60
646A. SzőkeHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloF–1040116.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.42 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
646A. van Axel DongenHeerenveenHeerenveenF–10800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
646A. ZarroukWillem IIWillem IIM–104006.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.13 |
646
Ahmetcan KaplanNEC· 23yNECD231028906.97
646
Alessandro CiranniWillem II· 30yWillem IID30107006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
646
Alexander JeremejeffTwente· 33yTwenteF33109006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Twente | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
646
André AyewNAC Breda· 36yNAC BredaF36101610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources