
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1581 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1571 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
645
Bas KuipersSparta Rotterdam· 32ySparta RotterdamD321651806.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
645
Mica PintoSparta Rotterdam· 33ySparta RotterdamD331659836.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
645
D. AbelsSparta Rotterdam· 29ySparta RotterdamD2915901206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
645
D. DankerluiGroningen· 30yGroningenD301578516.67
645D. KwakmanAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarM–1526106.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
645
D. MbayoPEC Zwolle· 25yPEC ZwolleF251524106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
645
J. BaasSparta Rotterdam· 24ySparta RotterdamM241534506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Excelsior | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
645
J. BacunaVolendam· 29yVolendamM291545606.88
645
Jordan TezePSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenD271564707.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
645
L. SmansHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM23159107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
645
Lewis HoltbyNAC Breda· 36yNAC BredaM36152921–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
645
T. PachonikVVV-Venlo· 31yVVV-VenloD311555316.59
645
A. GaaeiAjax· 23yAjaxD231430406.73
645
F. AursnesFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordM30143360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 1 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
645
Giacomo QuagliataHeracles Almelo· 26yHeracles AlmeloD2614561606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
645Javier EspinosaTwenteTwenteM–1419506.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Twente | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
645M. SvenssonWillem IIWillem IIM–143410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
645Walid Ould-ChikhHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloM–142330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
645B. DarriHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloF–1317207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
645B. LimbombeHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloF–132410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
645
D. PostVVV-Venlo· 37yVVV-VenloM3713702616.78
645
Dean JamesGO Ahead Eagles· 26yGO Ahead EaglesD261336616.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
645
G. OfferhausUtrecht· 25yUtrechtD251335706.28
645
Hwang In-BeomFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordM30131520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Feyenoord | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
645
I. BabadiSparta Rotterdam· 21ySparta RotterdamM21136206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
645
Jayden OosterwoldeTwente· 25yTwenteD251340716.73
645
M. AnghaFortuna Sittard· 32yFortuna SittardD3213791306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
645
Marcus LindayHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM231339906.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
645
Mohamed DaramyAjax· 24yAjaxF24131200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ajax | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
645
Niklas VesterlundUtrecht· 27yUtrechtD271325206.33
645
Philippe SandlerNEC· 29yNECD2913511417.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
645
R. MeissenExcelsior· 24yExcelsiorD241342506.86
645
R. StriederPEC Zwolle· 34yPEC ZwolleM3413921116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Utrecht | 1 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
645
Rick KarsdorpFeyenoord· 31yFeyenoordD311315106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
645T. BaetenGO Ahead EaglesGO Ahead EaglesF–1330416.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
645
T. OuwejanNEC· 30yNECD301347106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
645
Tyronne EbuehiTwente· 30yTwenteD301361416.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Twente | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
645
Vicente BesuijenADO Den Haag· 25yADO Den HaagF251330506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
645
Vurnon AnitaRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkM3713611206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
645Y. van NieffGroningenGroningenM–1321306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 1 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
645
A. AdelgaardTwente· 22yTwenteD221233406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
645
A. DreyerHeerenveen· 28yHeerenveenF281211006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
645
Alen HalilovićFortuna Sittard· 30yFortuna SittardM301221006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
645
Amin YounesAjax· 33yAjaxF331213007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
645
D. KöhnWillem II· 27yWillem IID271262526.63
645
Davy van den BergUtrecht· 26yUtrechtM261218206.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
645
Dennis JohnsenPEC Zwolle· 28yPEC ZwolleF281226106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
645E. BakkerPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleM–1220406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
645E. LieftinkDe GraafschapDe GraafschapM–1223206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Willem II | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
645
Édouard MichutFortuna Sittard· 23yFortuna SittardM231230507.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources