Eredivisie
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands286
- Germany45
- Belgium29
- Morocco21
- Denmark20
- Sweden15
- England14
- Norway13
- Suriname13
- Curaçao12
- Greece12
- Spain12
- Japan8
- Türkiye8
- Australia7
- France7
- Argentina6
- Croatia6
- Nigeria6
- Poland6
- Brazil5
- Cape Verde5
- Kosovo5
- Serbia5
- Switzerland5
- USA5
- Austria4
- Colombia4
- Finland4
- Israel4
- Mexico4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Senegal4
- Slovakia4
- Algeria3
- Czechia3
- Ghana3
- Portugal3
- Romania3
- Albania2
- Congo DR2
- Georgia2
- Iceland2
- Iran2
- Italy2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- South Africa2
- Togo2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Comoros1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Luxembourg1
- Mali1
- Paraguay1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 861 of 865 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 859 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
364
Boy KemperADO Den Haag· 21yADO Den HaagD211026416.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.81 |
364C. HarriesFortuna SittardFortuna SittardD–108206.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
364
Christos DonisVVV-Venlo· 26yVVV-VenloM26109006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
364D. dos SantosHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloF–1035106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
364
D. MarcellisPEC Zwolle· 33yPEC ZwolleD331028706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.85 |
364D. MinRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkF–105006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
364
D. van KaamGroningen· 20yGroningenM201044006.76
364D. WuytensHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloD–1018206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
364Daryl van MieghemDe GraafschapDe GraafschapF–101007.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
364
Dimitrios EmmanouilidisFortuna Sittard· 20yFortuna SittardF20106006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
364
E. EmeghaSparta Rotterdam· 18ySparta RotterdamF181017006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
364
E. GutierrezPSV Eindhoven· 25yPSV EindhovenM251023406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
364H. MulderRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkM–1012006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
364
Håkon EvjenAZ Alkmaar· 21yAZ AlkmaarM211012006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
364I. van WeertRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkD–108006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
364
J. PromesVVV-Venlo· 37yVVV-VenloD371030316.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
364
Jordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar· 29yAZ AlkmaarM291026307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
364
Jurriën TimberAjax· 19yAjaxD191021106.94
364
K. de RooijNAC Breda· 20yNAC BredaF20103006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
364
K. DougallSparta Rotterdam· 28ySparta RotterdamM281029606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 |
364K. MitroglouPSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenF–1013006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
364K. NwakaliVVV-VenloVVV-VenloM–109006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
364
K. VeendorpEmmen· 24yEmmenD241045606.73
364
L. BernadouEmmen· 20yEmmenM201020216.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
364L. MiltsRoda JC KerkradeRoda JC KerkradeM–1012106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
364M. LorenzenADO Den HaagADO Den HaagF–1020006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
364
M. TirpanFortuna Sittard· 27yFortuna SittardD271012006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
364
Mateo CassierraAjax· 24yAjaxF24104006.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
364
Maximiliano RomeroPSV Eindhoven· 22yPSV EindhovenF22101007.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
364
O. BogleADO Den Haag· 28yADO Den HaagF28105006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
364
Oğuzhan ÖzyakupFeyenoord· 28yFeyenoordM28102206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
364
R. GelmiVVV-Venlo· 26yVVV-VenloD261027416.66
364
R. LeeuwinAZ Alkmaar· 33yAZ AlkmaarD331037216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6.43 |
364
Rasmus KarjalainenFortuna Sittard· 25yFortuna SittardF251015206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
364
Renato TapiaFeyenoord· 25yFeyenoordM251030107.02
364S. AhannachSparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamF–1012207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
364
S. FischerSparta Rotterdam· 32ySparta RotterdamD321029806.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.67 |
364S. LagsirPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleM–104006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
364S. MakienokUtrechtUtrechtF–104006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
364
S. van HooijdonkNAC Breda· 21yNAC BredaF21103006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
364
Samuele MulattieriVolendam· 20yVolendamF20101007.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
364
T. BaumgartlPSV Eindhoven· 25yPSV EindhovenD251021106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
364T. EnevoldsenNAC BredaNAC BredaM–1012006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
364T. GomeltADO Den HaagADO Den HaagM–1010016.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.39 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources