
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands377
- Germany60
- Belgium47
- Denmark41
- Norway29
- France26
- Sweden26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece20
- England19
- Japan16
- Suriname16
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Curaçao13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Türkiye11
- Poland10
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- Argentina7
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- USA6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Finland4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Peru3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1576 of 1600 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1569 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
C. KumVVV-VenloVVV-VenloD226363
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2 |
102
Marco van GinkelPSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenM1666270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
102
Ryan GravenberchAjaxAjaxM7116270
102
J. BoschTwenteTwenteM306260
102
Mats DeijlFeyenoordFeyenoordD3662110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Feyenoord | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
106
Ricky van WolfswinkelTwenteTwenteF24861100
106
Thom HayeHeerenveenHeerenveenM266190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Willem II | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
106
J. ZoetAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarG016120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
109
G. SmalFeyenoordFeyenoordD266020
109
B. NieuwkoopFeyenoordFeyenoordD016090
109
L. OwusuWillem IIWillem IID036040
112
Q. MenigTwenteTwenteF1065970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Twente | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Twente | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
112
H. FaikHeerenveenHeerenveenM845960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
112
Lex ImmersNAC BredaNAC BredaM7659100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 4 | 5 | 33 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
112
J. HoogmaWillem IIWillem IID215941
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
112
J. MattheijSparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamD2359100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 0 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
117
R. MuhrenVolendamVolendamM1355820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 6 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
117
M. DiemersFeyenoordFeyenoordM1085850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
117
Michel VlapTwenteTwenteM955830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
117
R. van der VenneRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkM975890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
117
V. MisidjanNECNECF785820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
117
P. BijenADO Den HaagADO Den HaagD315840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Twente | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Twente | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
117
K. PierieTwenteTwenteD025890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 0 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
117
Y. van OschFortuna SittardFortuna SittardG005840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
125
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarAjaxAjaxF2985740
125
Donny van de BeekAjaxAjaxM19115770
127
N. BakkerHeerenveenHeerenveenD415690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
128
J. DrostPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleM585510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 3 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
128
E. MulderHeerenveenHeerenveenG005520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
128
J. PetersWillem IIWillem IID0155111
128
Maarten PaesAjaxAjaxG005520
128
U. EmanuelsonUtrechtUtrechtM075540
134
T. BoereCambuurCambuurF1165440
134
D. BurgzorgHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloF1005450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 5 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 4 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
134
E. ReijndersPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleF345440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
134
L. FayeADO Den HaagADO Den HaagD025470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
138
R. MeerveldHeerenveenHeerenveenM875310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
138
Torino HunteVVV-VenloVVV-VenloF525350
140
J. BruijnNECNECM885250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | NEC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | NEC | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
141
Jurriën TimberAjaxAjaxD425110
141
L. DuarteSparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamM355160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
141
N. FoorVitesseVitesseM385140
141
B. LucassenNAC BredaNAC BredaD215120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
141
L. FerFeyenoordFeyenoordM225180
141
Bas KuipersSparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamD165180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
141
Philippe SandlerNECNECD1351141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
148
Donyell MalenPSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenF30105030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 19 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
148
A. MatusiwaGroningenGroningenM005091
150
S. SowRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkF744981
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources