
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1581 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1571 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
B. LinssenNEC· 36yNECF3665291652307.07
51
Willem JanssenUtrecht· 40yUtrechtD40901062207.07
51
Owen WijndalAjax· 26yAjaxD264231212107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 10 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
51
J. BrenetTwente· 32yTwenteD323549607.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2019-20 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
55
Davy KlaassenAjax· 33yAjaxM33306100907.06
55
Jeremiah St. JusteFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordD302028207.06
57
J. MattheijSparta Rotterdam· 33ySparta RotterdamD3323591007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 0 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
57
G. BijlEmmen· 31yEmmenD3137551327.05
57
M. IhattarenFortuna Sittard· 24yFortuna SittardM24162082407.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 10 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
57
Deyovaisio ZeefuikGroningen· 28yGroningenD2803461217.05
61
R. PropperTwente· 33yTwenteD331171442617.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 5 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
61
M. BranderhorstFortuna Sittard· 32yFortuna SittardG320092507.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2021-22 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 |
61
M. RayhiSparta Rotterdam· 32ySparta RotterdamM327328517.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
64
Sergio PadtUtrecht· 36yUtrechtG360099307.03
64
Kevin DiksFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordD300423107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 0 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
66
Justin BijlowFeyenoord· 28yFeyenoordG280048007.02
66
V. MisidjanNEC· 33yNECF337858207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
66
R. MeerveldHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM2311753107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
66
C. EitingAjax· 28yAjaxM280010207.02
70
Jorrit HendrixFeyenoord· 31yFeyenoordM314668917.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
70
M. BoaduPSV Eindhoven· 25yPSV EindhovenF2531767317.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 14 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 15 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025-26 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
70
A. MatusiwaGroningen· 28yGroningenM280050917.01
70
R. ZwinkelsADO Den Haag· 43yADO Den HaagG430034207.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
70
R. NijstadTwente· 18yTwenteD182128007.01
75
Denzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven· 30yPSV EindhovenD301315881907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
75
Jordan TezePSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenD271564707.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
75
Alexander BüttnerRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkD3731347907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Vitesse | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
78
John GoossensADO Den Haag· 38yADO Den HaagM384846506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
78
T. OuwejanNEC· 30yNECD301347106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
78
L. DuarteSparta Rotterdam· 29ySparta RotterdamM293551606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
81
Rai VloetHeracles Almelo· 31yHeracles AlmeloM31238761306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 16 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
81
P. SchuursNEC· 26yNECD264367206.98
81
Zian FlemmingFortuna Sittard· 28yFortuna SittardM282411651106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 7 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
81
Menno KochNAC Breda· 32yNAC BredaD321113106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
86
M. SeuntjensGroningen· 34yGroningenF3419141101506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Groningen | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
86
Tyrell MalaciaFeyenoord· 27yFeyenoordD2718831526.97
86
Daley BlindAjax· 36yAjaxD362479706.97
86
Evan RottierADO Den Haag· 24yADO Den HaagF242410206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
90
B. van PolenPEC Zwolle· 41yPEC ZwolleD41122921616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
90
Henk VeermanVolendam· 35yVolendamF35309115606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 14 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 7 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
90
Melle MeulensteenGO Ahead Eagles· 27yGO Ahead EaglesD271151221106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
90
Robert MührenVolendam· 37yVolendamM3713558206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 6 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
94
Marco BizotAZ Alkmaar· 35yAZ AlkmaarG350191426.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
94
M. te WierikHeracles Almelo· 34yHeracles AlmeloD34301212636.95
94
M. van BergenSparta Rotterdam· 27ySparta RotterdamF271212105506.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
94
T. OostingPEC Zwolle· 26yPEC ZwolleM2614866606.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 6 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
94
J. de WijsPSV Eindhoven· 31yPSV EindhovenD310020506.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
94
S. van GasselExcelsior· 30yExcelsiorG300246006.95
100
Sander van de StreekUtrecht· 33yUtrechtM3331121221006.94
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources