
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands342
- Germany46
- Belgium40
- Denmark32
- Sweden25
- Norway23
- France22
- Morocco21
- Greece19
- Suriname14
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Curaçao13
- Japan13
- Spain13
- Türkiye11
- England9
- Austria8
- Poland8
- Serbia8
- Argentina7
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Iceland7
- Australia6
- Israel6
- Switzerland6
- USA6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Portugal5
- Slovakia5
- Italy4
- Kosovo4
- Nigeria4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Finland3
- Hungary3
- Mexico3
- Peru3
- Republic of Ireland3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Moldova2
- New Zealand2
- Romania2
- Scotland2
- Senegal2
- Sierra Leone2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Guinea1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Guyana1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Mali1
- Paraguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1034 of 1056 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1028 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
94
Ibrahim DreševićHeerenveen· 29yHeerenveenD290359516.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
94
Maduka OkoyeSparta Rotterdam· 27ySparta RotterdamG270059406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
94
Timon WellenreutherFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordG300059100–
104
Zakaria AboukhlalAZ Alkmaar· 26yAZ AlkmaarF269158406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
104
V. MisidjanNEC· 33yNECF337858207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
Olivier BoscagliPSV Eindhoven· 28yPSV EindhovenD286258307.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
104
Tijjani ReijndersAZ Alkmaar· 28yAZ AlkmaarM286258106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
B. RienstraFortuna Sittard· 36yFortuna SittardM365358706.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
104
Hidde ter AvestWillem II· 29yWillem IID294658406.80
104
I. SangaréPSV Eindhoven· 28yPSV EindhovenM2843581107.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
104
J. BoschTwente· 26yTwenteM263058606.62
104
Matúš BeroVitesse· 31yVitesseM3137581916.90
104
Tomáš SuslovGroningen· 24yGroningenM2439581006.82
104
Mats KnoesterHeracles Almelo· 27yHeracles AlmeloD272058706.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
104
Y. van OschFortuna Sittard· 29yFortuna SittardG290058406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
Bart VriendsSparta Rotterdam· 35ySparta RotterdamD353057506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
116
P. SchuursNEC· 26yNECD263357206.94
116
R. ThomasPEC Zwolle· 31yPEC ZwolleM313357806.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
116
Maximilian WittekVitesse· 31yVitesseD3118571306.94
120
Danilo PereiraNEC· 27yNECF2720756317.05
120
O. KokcuFeyenoord· 25yFeyenoordM25101156716.97
120
Philipp MaxPSV Eindhoven· 33yPSV EindhovenD3361156607.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
120
E. LinthorstGO Ahead Eagles· 26yGO Ahead EaglesM264656406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
120
Giacomo QuagliataHeracles Almelo· 26yHeracles AlmeloD2614561606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
125
AntonyAjax· 26yAjaxF26171255717.21
125
B. RamselaarUtrecht· 30yUtrechtM3013455207.00
125
O. DarfalouVitesse· 33yVitesseF3311755306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 8 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Vitesse | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
B. van PolenPEC Zwolle· 41yPEC ZwolleD419155716.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
125
Edson ÁlvarezAjax· 29yAjaxM297355926.95
125
M. van der MaarelUtrecht· 37yUtrechtD3734551606.83
125
Jacob RasmussenVitesse· 29yVitesseD292255817.28
125
Tom BeugelsdijkSparta Rotterdam· 36ySparta RotterdamD3620551106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
125
D. DankerluiGroningen· 30yGroningenD300255416.64
125
E. MulderHeerenveen· 37yHeerenveenG370055206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
P. HatzidiakosAZ Alkmaar· 29yAZ AlkmaarD2901551106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
136
K. SierhuisNEC· 28yNECF2818454606.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | NEC | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
136
E. ReijndersPEC Zwolle· 26yPEC ZwolleF263454406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
138
R. MeerveldHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM2311753107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
138
J. HardeveldTelstar· 31yTelstarD316653206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Telstar | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Telstar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
138
D. van KaamGroningen· 26yGroningenM262053016.78
138
Kō ItakuraAjax· 29yAjaxD292153607.13
138
L. DaneelsRKC Waalwijk· 28yRKC WaalwijkF282353106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
138
S. AdewoyeFortuna Sittard· 26yFortuna SittardD2600531116.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
144
L. SinisterraFeyenoord· 27yFeyenoordF27161252406.91
144
Tibor HalilovićHeerenveen· 31yHeerenveenM317252206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
144
O. BoussaidUtrecht· 26yUtrechtM262852406.86
144
K. PaalPEC Zwolle· 29yPEC ZwolleD290252407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
144
Pol LlonchWillem II· 34yWillem IIM3400521116.81
149
Cyril NgongeGroningen· 26yGroningenF2612351616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | 7 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
149
R. van der VenneRKC Waalwijk· 34yRKC WaalwijkM349651806.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources