
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands369
- Germany54
- Belgium44
- Denmark35
- Sweden28
- Norway27
- France24
- Morocco23
- Greece20
- Spain17
- England15
- Japan15
- Suriname15
- Curaçao14
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye12
- Austria8
- Poland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- Argentina7
- Australia7
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Iceland7
- Israel7
- USA7
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Nigeria5
- Slovakia5
- Finland4
- Italy4
- Kosovo4
- Mexico4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Hungary3
- New Zealand3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Georgia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1272 of 1294 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 1266 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
148
P. RommensGO Ahead Eagles· 29yGO Ahead EaglesM29253420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
148
A. MerkelHeracles Almelo· 34yHeracles AlmeloM342427506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.95 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
148
Lucas SchoofsHeracles Almelo· 29yHeracles AlmeloM292460406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
148
Michal SadílekTwente· 27yTwenteM272446916.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
148
O. TarghallineFeyenoord· 24yFeyenoordM242432606.77
148
A. VerschuerenTwente· 29yTwenteM29234021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
148
D. SaddikiWillem II· 30yWillem IIM3023721406.66
148
E. GutierrezPSV Eindhoven· 31yPSV EindhovenM312348706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
148
Immanuel PheraiPEC Zwolle· 25yPEC ZwolleM252327106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
148
J. MonteiroNEC· 32yNECM322330116.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
148
Jorg SchreudersGroningen· 22yGroningenM222343306.09
148
L. de la TorreHeracles Almelo· 28yHeracles AlmeloM282366406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
148
Felix PasslackFortuna Sittard· 28yFortuna SittardM282225706.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.62 |
148
J. DrostPEC Zwolle· 33yPEC ZwolleM332225106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
148
Jorrit HendrixFeyenoord· 31yFeyenoordM312235216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
148
L. FerFeyenoord· 36yFeyenoordM362251806.80
148
L. IlicTwente· 27yTwenteM272229326.71
148
M. DuelundNEC· 29yNECM29222220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NEC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
148
Marco van GinkelPSV Eindhoven· 33yPSV EindhovenM332234306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
148
Mats WiefferExcelsior· 26yExcelsiorM2622620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
148
Raul PaulaNAC Breda· 22yNAC BredaM22222120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
148
T. BrunsHeracles Almelo· 34yHeracles AlmeloM3422631006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
148U. van AalstWillem IIWillem IIM–2211106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
148Abdellah OuazaneAjaxAjaxM–2111407.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
148
Abdenasser El KhayatiWillem II· 37yWillem IIM372116106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
148
Ibrahim CissokoPEC Zwolle· 23yPEC ZwolleM232113206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NEC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
148J. KiloADO Den HaagADO Den HaagM–2110207.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
148
Jason CekaCambuur· 26yCambuurM26216106.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.05 |
148
L. SelahiWillem II· 27yWillem IIM2721461106.78
148
N. RossenTelstar· 21yTelstarM212136006.82
148O. VelanasPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleM–2121106.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2021-22 | NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
148
S. ZandFortuna Sittard· 23yFortuna SittardM232111306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
148
Torino HunteVVV-Venlo· 35yVVV-VenloM352121206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
148
W. BurgerFeyenoord· 25yFeyenoordM252127106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
148D. KlasADO Den HaagADO Den HaagM–20610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
148
D. van KaamGroningen· 26yGroningenM262064016.76
148Daryl van MieghemADO Den HaagADO Den HaagM–2011006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2026-27 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
148
David Lennart PhilippADO Den Haag· 26yADO Den HaagM262015206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
148
Felipe PiresADO Den Haag· 31yADO Den HaagM3120610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
148
Gastón PereiroPSV Eindhoven· 31yPSV EindhovenM31204106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
148
Giorgi AburjaniaTwente· 31yTwenteM312017206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Twente | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
148
L. HartjesExcelsior· 23yExcelsiorM232030306.71
148L. TunjicFortuna SittardFortuna SittardM–201600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
148N. CourtensHeerenveenHeerenveenM–2014206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
148
Pol LlonchWillem II· 34yWillem IIM3420761816.87
148S. LagsirPEC ZwollePEC ZwolleM–2011006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources