
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1581 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1571 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Vito van CrooijWillem II· 30yWillem IIF3014211322906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 3 | 8 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.31 |
2
A. AuassarSparta Rotterdam· 40ySparta RotterdamM40751152646.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
2
M. te WierikHeracles Almelo· 34yHeracles AlmeloD34301212636.95
2
D. PostVVV-Venlo· 37yVVV-VenloM3713702616.78
2
R. PropperTwente· 33yTwenteD331171442617.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 5 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
6
R. BazoerVitesse· 30yVitesseD30106832437.11
6
Tom BeugelsdijkSparta Rotterdam· 36ySparta RotterdamD3651982416.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
8
B. LinssenNEC· 36yNECF3665291652307.07
9
J. ToornstraSparta Rotterdam· 37ySparta RotterdamM3726191392217.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 8 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 5 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 8 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 7.24 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
9
A. MaherUtrecht· 33yUtrechtM33716992207.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Twente | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
9
M. van der MaarelUtrecht· 37yUtrechtD37941062206.88
9
Willem JanssenUtrecht· 40yUtrechtD40901062207.07
13
Roel JanssenFortuna Sittard· 36yFortuna SittardD3601932126.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1 | – |
13
Dani de WitUtrecht· 28yUtrechtM2825121162106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 6 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
13
Owen WijndalAjax· 26yAjaxD264231212107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 10 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
16
Denzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven· 30yPSV EindhovenD301315881907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
17
M. KramerRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkF37218911816.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 6 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
18
Bruno Martins IndiSparta Rotterdam· 34ySparta RotterdamD3442981626.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
18
Aaron MeijersVolendam· 39yVolendamD39391071616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
18
B. van PolenPEC Zwolle· 41yPEC ZwolleD41122921616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
18
M. de WitAZ Alkmaar· 28yAZ AlkmaarD2876641606.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
18
T. BrunsHeracles Almelo· 34yHeracles AlmeloM3455921606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
23
Steven BerghuisAjax· 34yAjaxF3465471471527.85
23
Tyrell MalaciaFeyenoord· 27yFeyenoordD2718831526.97
23
T. BuitinkPEC Zwolle· 26yPEC ZwolleF2662871516.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2018-19 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2019-20 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2021-22 | Vitesse | 3 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
23
Wout WeghorstTwente· 34yTwenteF343512681517.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 18 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 7.35 |
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 8 | 4 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
23
M. SeuntjensGroningen· 34yGroningenF3419141101506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Groningen | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
28
Philippe SandlerNEC· 29yNECD2913511417.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
28
Joris van OvereemUtrecht· 32yUtrechtM327131351406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 2 | 9 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
28
W. DammersWillem II· 31yWillem IID3124701406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020-21 | Groningen | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
31
G. BijlEmmen· 31yEmmenD3137551327.05
31
Nick ViergeverPEC Zwolle· 37yPEC ZwolleD3731861316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
31
S. KerstenHeerenveen· 28yHeerenveenD2811981316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
31
Bart van HintumGroningen· 39yGroningenD3926851307.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2019-20 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020-21 | Groningen | 2 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
31
Rai VloetHeracles Almelo· 31yHeracles AlmeloM31238761306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 16 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
36
Jordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar· 35yAZ AlkmaarM3555781226.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
36
D. WarmerdamUtrecht· 31yUtrechtD31351141216.88
36
Deyovaisio ZeefuikGroningen· 28yGroningenD2803461217.05
36
C. LeemansNAC Breda· 31yNAC BredaM311891021207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 10 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020-21 | De Graafschap | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
36
D. AbelsSparta Rotterdam· 29ySparta RotterdamD2915901206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
41
J. PetersWillem II· 39yWillem IID3901551116.77
41
T. BreukersHeracles Almelo· 39yHeracles AlmeloD3912751116.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
41
Mats DeijlFeyenoord· 29yFeyenoordD2936621106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Feyenoord | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
41
Melle MeulensteenGO Ahead Eagles· 27yGO Ahead EaglesD271151221106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
41
P. BrittijnFortuna Sittard· 22yFortuna SittardM2261451106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
41
W. GoesAZ Alkmaar· 22yAZ AlkmaarD2211431106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
41
Zian FlemmingFortuna Sittard· 28yFortuna SittardM282411651106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 7 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
48
Michael ChacónExcelsior· 32yExcelsiorM3201391016.63
48
Paul GladonFortuna Sittard· 34yFortuna SittardF341731121016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 6 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2019-20 | Willem II | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2020-21 | Emmen | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
48
Pelle ClementGroningen· 30yGroningenM307121011016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Groningen | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.06 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources