
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1582 of 1606 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1572 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
182
L. FerFeyenoord· 36yFeyenoordM362251806.80
182
Marvin YoungSparta Rotterdam· 21ySparta RotterdamD212241806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
182
Mats WiefferExcelsior· 26yExcelsiorM2622620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
182
O. JohnRKC Waalwijk· 34yRKC WaalwijkF342223006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
182
B. LucassenNAC Breda· 28yNAC BredaD28215120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
182
Cas OdenthalNEC· 26yNECD262131407.27
182
Crysencio SummervilleADO Den Haag· 25yADO Den HaagF252121206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
182
Dies JanseAjax· 20yAjaxD202133607.21
182
Ibrahim CissokoPEC Zwolle· 23yPEC ZwolleM232113206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NEC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
182
J. HoogmaWillem II· 28yWillem IID282159416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
182
Jay-Roy GrotVitesse· 28yVitesseF282122106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
182
Justin HubnerFortuna Sittard· 23yFortuna SittardD232136916.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
182
L. WoudenbergHeerenveen· 32yHeerenveenD322187906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
182
Luc CastaignosVitesse· 34yVitesseF342128506.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
182
N. RossenTelstar· 21yTelstarM212136006.82
182
R. NijstadTwente· 18yTwenteD182128007.01
182
S. ZandFortuna Sittard· 23yFortuna SittardM232111306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
182
T. GoppelRoda JC Kerkrade· 29yRoda JC KerkradeF292120106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020-21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
182
W. BurgerFeyenoord· 25yFeyenoordM252127106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
182
B. AdekanyeADO Den Haag· 27yADO Den HaagF272014106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
182
D. van BruggenVVV-Venlo· 30yVVV-VenloM302030206.64
182
D. van KaamGroningen· 26yGroningenM262064016.76
182
Eljero EliaUtrecht· 39yUtrechtF392021306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
182
F. DruijfAZ Alkmaar· 28yAZ AlkmaarF282024006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
182
I. BronkhorstExcelsior· 29yExcelsiorD29204360–
182
J. van der HeijdenWillem II· 38yWillem IID382037906.90
182
Jeremiah St. JusteFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordD302028207.06
182
L. HartjesExcelsior· 23yExcelsiorM232030306.71
182
L. SchoutenAZ Alkmaar· 22yAZ AlkmaarD222034306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
182
M. WillemsenHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenD232040407.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
182
Mats KnoesterHeracles Almelo· 27yHeracles AlmeloD272085906.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
182
R. KoemanTelstar· 31yTelstarG312041407.55
182
Z. BuurmeesterPEC Zwolle· 24yPEC ZwolleM24202420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
235
Givairo ReadFeyenoord· 20yFeyenoordD201825207.21
235
Tyrell MalaciaFeyenoord· 27yFeyenoordD2718831526.97
235
Bas KuipersSparta Rotterdam· 32ySparta RotterdamD321651806.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
235
D. AbelsSparta Rotterdam· 29ySparta RotterdamD2915901206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
235
J. BaasSparta Rotterdam· 24ySparta RotterdamM241534506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Excelsior | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
235
Jordan TezePSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenD271564707.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
235
L. SmansHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM23159107.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
235
D. PostVVV-Venlo· 37yVVV-VenloM3713702616.78
235
Dean JamesGO Ahead Eagles· 26yGO Ahead EaglesD261336616.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
235
G. OfferhausUtrecht· 25yUtrechtD251335706.28
235
I. BabadiSparta Rotterdam· 21ySparta RotterdamM21136206.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
235
Jayden OosterwoldeTwente· 25yTwenteD251340716.73
235
Philippe SandlerNEC· 29yNECD2913511417.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | NEC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
235
R. MeissenExcelsior· 24yExcelsiorD241342506.86
235
Rick KarsdorpFeyenoord· 31yFeyenoordD311315106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
235
T. OuwejanNEC· 30yNECD301347106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources