
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1581 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1571 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
S. OuaissaNEC· 22yNECM226630417.50
100
Tijjani ReijndersAZ Alkmaar· 28yAZ AlkmaarM286471206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
100
D. Sanches FernandesExcelsior· 25yExcelsiorM25633100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Excelsior | 6 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
100
Ruben van BommelPSV Eindhoven· 22yPSV EindhovenF226316306.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.41 |
100
M. SmitGO Ahead Eagles· 23yGO Ahead EaglesF23622250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
100
P. van OoijenVVV-Venlo· 34yVVV-VenloM346245716.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 6.49 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
100
R. El ArguiouiCambuur· 21yCambuurM216212206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cambuur | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
100
T. BuitinkPEC Zwolle· 26yPEC ZwolleF2662871516.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2018-19 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2019-20 | Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2021-22 | Vitesse | 3 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
100
E. FalkenburgRoda JC Kerkrade· 38yRoda JC KerkradeF386147106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 5 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020-21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
100
P. BrittijnFortuna Sittard· 22yFortuna SittardM2261451106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
100
R. DaalAZ Alkmaar· 22yAZ AlkmaarM226135406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
112
J. DrostPEC Zwolle· 33yPEC ZwolleM335855106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 3 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
112
Jordy ClasieAZ Alkmaar· 35yAZ AlkmaarM3555781226.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
112
Rodney KongoloHeerenveen· 28yHeerenveenM2855671006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
112
T. BrunsHeracles Almelo· 34yHeracles AlmeloM3455921606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 3 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | Vitesse | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
112
S. SpieringsRKC Waalwijk· 30yRKC WaalwijkF305333916.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
112
Torino HunteVVV-Venlo· 35yVVV-VenloF355253506.73
112
Bart VriendsSparta Rotterdam· 35ySparta RotterdamD3551931006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
112
Elayis TavsanNEC· 25yNECF25513030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NEC | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
112
Lequincio ZeefuikFortuna Sittard· 21yFortuna SittardF215134906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Volendam | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
112
M. MassopExcelsior· 32yExcelsiorD325126406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 5 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
112
Tom BeugelsdijkSparta Rotterdam· 36ySparta RotterdamD3651982416.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
112
Youri BaasAjax· 23yAjaxD235141617.12
125
Owen WijndalAjax· 26yAjaxD264231212107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 10 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
125
John GoossensADO Den Haag· 38yADO Den HaagM384846506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
125
B. van RooijTwente· 25yTwenteD254777917.37
125
L. NarsinghTwente· 36yTwenteF364741006.79
125
Quinten TimberFeyenoord· 25yFeyenoordM25474950–
125
Gustavo HamerPEC Zwolle· 29yPEC ZwolleD294625807.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 6 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 7.09 |
125
Hidde ter AvestWillem II· 29yWillem IID294680506.84
125
Jorrit HendrixFeyenoord· 31yFeyenoordM314668917.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
D. van der WerffGroningen· 22yGroningenM224542507.18
125
S. ElbersRKC Waalwijk· 34yRKC WaalwijkF344438816.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 3 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
125
Devyne RenschAjax· 23yAjaxD234337107.14
125
J. EkkelenkampAjax· 26yAjaxM264322006.77
125
P. SchuursNEC· 26yNECD264367206.98
125
Bruno Martins IndiSparta Rotterdam· 34ySparta RotterdamD3442981626.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
125
Danilho DoekhiVitesse· 28yVitesseD284295816.90
125
Jurriën TimberAjax· 25yAjaxD254251106.94
125
N. BakkerHeerenveen· 34yHeerenveenD344156906.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2020-21 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
T. DallingaExcelsior· 26yExcelsiorF264112006.52
125
Justin LonwijkFortuna Sittard· 26yFortuna SittardM264016106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
Noa LangAjax· 27yAjaxM274013107.08
146
Alexander BüttnerRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkD3731347907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Vitesse | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
146
Aaron MeijersVolendam· 39yVolendamD39391071616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
N. FoorVitesse· 34yVitesseM343851406.81
146
G. BijlEmmen· 31yEmmenD3137551327.05
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources