Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1582 of 1606 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1572 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
85
Mike van DuinenExcelsior· 35yExcelsiorF35145901006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 8 | 3 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2025-26 | Excelsior | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
85
Milan van EwijkHeerenveen· 26yHeerenveenD2624801006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
85
N. FadigaHeracles Almelo· 26yHeracles AlmeloD2612501006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
85
O. KiomourtzoglouHeracles Almelo· 28yHeracles AlmeloM2840751006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
85
Ricky van WolfswinkelTwente· 37yTwenteF3724861100–
85
Rodney KongoloHeerenveen· 28yHeerenveenM2855671006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 4 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
85
S. KlaiberUtrecht· 32yUtrechtD3269781007.00
85
Sander van de StreekUtrecht· 33yUtrechtM3331121221006.94
85
Thomas Van den BeltTwente· 25yTwenteM2593801006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 5 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
85
Tomáš SuslovGroningen· 24yGroningenM2439591006.82
111
D. BakkerTelstar· 31yTelstarM313488926.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Telstar | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
111S. BakisHeracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloF–17059926.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 10 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 7 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
111
A. MatusiwaGroningen· 28yGroningenM280050917.01
111
B. van RooijTwente· 25yTwenteD254777917.37
111
Branislav NiňajFortuna Sittard· 32yFortuna SittardD320032916.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
111
Ibrahim DreševićHeerenveen· 29yHeerenveenD292485916.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
111
Jeffry FortesDe Graafschap· 37yDe GraafschapD370055916.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.36 |
| 2021-22 | De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
111
Joël VeltmanAjax· 34yAjaxD341149917.24
111
Jorrit HendrixFeyenoord· 31yFeyenoordM314668917.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
Justin HubnerFortuna Sittard· 23yFortuna SittardD232136916.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
111
Luciano ValenteFeyenoord· 23yFeyenoordM237738917.59
111
M. SaymakPEC Zwolle· 33yPEC ZwolleM3318591916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 11 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
111
Michal SadílekTwente· 27yTwenteM272446916.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
111
S. SpieringsRKC Waalwijk· 30yRKC WaalwijkF305333916.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 7.08 |
111
Shaquille PinasADO Den Haag· 28yADO Den HaagD286057916.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
111
Ahmetcan KaplanNEC· 23yNECD231028906.97
111
Alexander BüttnerRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkD3731347907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Vitesse | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
111
Armando ObispoPSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenD273278906.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2019-20 | Vitesse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
111
B. NieuwkoopFeyenoord· 30yFeyenoordD300160906.87
111
B. RienstraFortuna Sittard· 36yFortuna SittardM3615589906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Willem II | 10 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
111
Daan RotsTwente· 25yTwenteM2516878906.75
111
Davy KlaassenAjax· 33yAjaxM33306100907.06
111
Etienne VaessenGroningen· 31yGroningenG310493906.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Groningen | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Groningen | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
111
G. TilPSV Eindhoven· 28yPSV EindhovenM284411104906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 15 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PSV Eindhoven | 13 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
111
J. van der HeijdenWillem II· 38yWillem IID382037906.90
111
K. PierieTwente· 26yTwenteD260258906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 0 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
111L. MartesSparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamD–2023906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
111
L. WoudenbergHeerenveen· 32yHeerenveenD322187906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
Lequincio ZeefuikFortuna Sittard· 21yFortuna SittardF215134906.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Volendam | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
111M. VejinovicADO Den HaagADO Den HaagM–0524907.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.81 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 |
111
Marcus LindayHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM231339906.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
111
Mats KnoesterHeracles Almelo· 27yHeracles AlmeloD272085906.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
111
N. BakkerHeerenveen· 34yHeerenveenD344156906.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2020-21 | Emmen | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
111
O. IdrissiAjax· 30yAjaxF30201059907.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 13 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2020-21 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
111
R. van der VenneRKC Waalwijk· 34yRKC WaalwijkM349758906.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.21 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
111
Steven BergwijnPSV Eindhoven· 29yPSV EindhovenF29131748907.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 7 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
111
Thom HayeHeerenveen· 31yHeerenveenM312661906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Willem II | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
148
Mica PintoSparta Rotterdam· 33ySparta RotterdamD331659836.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
148
A. BanguraCambuur· 27yCambuurD27302781–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
148
Boy KemperNAC Breda· 27yNAC BredaD277564816.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources