
Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1581 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1571 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Steven BerghuisAjax· 34yAjaxF3465471471527.85
2
Joey VeermanPSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenM2725391151007.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 4 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 7 | 10 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
3
B. LinssenNEC· 36yNECF3665291652307.07
4
Owen WijndalAjax· 26yAjaxD264231212107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 10 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
5
Cody GakpoPSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenF27262276807.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2021-22 | PSV Eindhoven | 12 | 13 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
6
Vito van CrooijWillem II· 30yWillem IIF3014211322906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 3 | 8 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Willem II | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.31 |
7
M. IhattarenFortuna Sittard· 24yFortuna SittardM24162082407.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 10 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
8
J. ToornstraSparta Rotterdam· 37ySparta RotterdamM3726191392217.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 8 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 5 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 8 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 7.24 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
9
Steven BergwijnPSV Eindhoven· 29yPSV EindhovenF29131748907.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 7 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
11
A. MaherUtrecht· 33yUtrechtM33716992207.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Twente | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
12
Denzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven· 30yPSV EindhovenD301315881907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
13
M. SeuntjensGroningen· 34yGroningenF3419141101506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Groningen | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Calvin StengsAZ Alkmaar· 27yAZ AlkmaarF27131467117.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
15
S. MijnansPSV Eindhoven· 26yPSV EindhovenM262313101616.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.52 |
15
Joris van OvereemUtrecht· 32yUtrechtM327131351406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 2 | 9 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
15
Alexander BüttnerRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkD3731347907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2018-19 | Vitesse | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
18
Wout WeghorstTwente· 34yTwenteF343512681517.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 18 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 7.35 |
| 2025-26 | Ajax | 8 | 4 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
18
Sander van de StreekUtrecht· 33yUtrechtM3331121221006.94
18
Dani de WitUtrecht· 28yUtrechtM2825121162106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 10 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Utrecht | 6 | 3 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
18
Abdenasser El KhayatiWillem II· 37yWillem IIM37131248307.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 11 | 11 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
18
M. van BergenSparta Rotterdam· 27ySparta RotterdamF271212105506.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Vitesse | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
18
Pelle ClementGroningen· 30yGroningenM307121011016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Groningen | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.06 |
24
G. TilPSV Eindhoven· 28yPSV EindhovenM284411104906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 15 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PSV Eindhoven | 13 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
24
Teun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar· 28yAZ AlkmaarM28271184817.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2019-20 | AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2020-21 | AZ Alkmaar | 15 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
24
Zian FlemmingFortuna Sittard· 28yFortuna SittardM282411651106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 7 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Fortuna Sittard | 12 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
24
Donny van de BeekAjax· 29yAjaxM29191157707.31
24
B. SmeetsSparta Rotterdam· 33ySparta RotterdamM331011691006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
24
Ryan GravenberchAjax· 24yAjaxM2471162707.16
30
Donyell MalenPSV Eindhoven· 27yPSV EindhovenF27301050307.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 19 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
31
Henk VeermanVolendam· 35yVolendamF35309115606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 14 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 7 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
C. LeemansNAC Breda· 31yNAC BredaM311891021207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 10 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020-21 | De Graafschap | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
31
G. ZechiëlFeyenoord· 22yFeyenoordM2213943607.54
31
Patrick BrouwerTelstar· 25yTelstarF2510938206.87
31
Aaron MeijersVolendam· 39yVolendamD39391071616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Volendam | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarAjax· 43yAjaxF4329857407.12
36
Ricky van WolfswinkelTwente· 37yTwenteF3724861100–
36
Rai VloetHeracles Almelo· 31yHeracles AlmeloM31238761306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 16 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
36
M. KramerRKC Waalwijk· 37yRKC WaalwijkF37218911816.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2017-18 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 6 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
36
Ché NunnelyWillem II· 27yWillem IIF2717888206.81
36
Daan RotsTwente· 25yTwenteM2516878906.75
36
T. OostingPEC Zwolle· 26yPEC ZwolleM2614866606.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 6 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
36
D. VenteHeerenveen· 27yHeerenveenF2712842106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
36
M. DiemersFeyenoord· 33yFeyenoordM3310858507.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
J. BruijnNEC· 30yNECM308852506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020-21 | NEC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2021-22 | NEC | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
36
S. LammersTwente· 29yTwenteF298840006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 6 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
36
V. MisidjanNEC· 33yNECF337858207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
36
J. DrostPEC Zwolle· 33yPEC ZwolleM335855106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 3 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
36
John GoossensADO Den Haag· 38yADO Den HaagM384846506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources