Eredivisie
ClubAll
- All clubs
- ADO Den Haag
- Ajax
- Almere City
- AZ Alkmaar
- Cambuur
- De Graafschap
- Emmen
- Excelsior
- FC Eindhoven
- Feyenoord
- Fortuna Sittard
- GO Ahead Eagles
- Groningen
- Heerenveen
- Heracles Almelo
- NAC Breda
- NEC
- PEC Zwolle
- PSV Eindhoven
- RKC Waalwijk
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Telstar
- Twente
- Utrecht
- Vitesse
- Volendam
- VVV-Venlo
- Willem II
- No matches
NationalityNetherlands
- All nationalities
- Netherlands396
- Germany61
- Belgium49
- Denmark42
- Norway30
- Sweden28
- France26
- Morocco25
- Spain22
- Greece21
- England19
- Suriname17
- Japan16
- Curaçao15
- Brazil13
- Croatia13
- Türkiye13
- Australia11
- Austria11
- Poland11
- Argentina8
- Iceland8
- Serbia8
- Switzerland8
- USA8
- Czechia7
- Ghana7
- Israel7
- Nigeria7
- Kosovo6
- Portugal6
- Algeria5
- Cape Verde5
- Finland5
- Mexico5
- Slovakia5
- Colombia4
- Italy4
- New Zealand4
- Peru4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Romania4
- Senegal4
- Togo4
- Congo DR3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Georgia3
- Hungary3
- Ukraine3
- Albania2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Canada2
- Comoros2
- Estonia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Luxembourg2
- Mali2
- Moldova2
- Scotland2
- Sierra Leone2
- South Africa2
- Tunisia2
- Aruba1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cameroon1
- Chile1
- Costa Rica1
- Cyprus1
- Czech Republic1
- Ecuador1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guinea1
- Guyana1
- Jamaica1
- Kazakhstan1
- Korea Republic1
- Latvia1
- Paraguay1
- Russia1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Slovenia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uruguay1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1582 of 1606 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1572 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
50
D. VenteHeerenveen· 27yHeerenveenF2712842106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
50
Luuk de JongPSV Eindhoven· 36yPSV EindhovenF3612528107.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 12 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.38 |
50
T. VilhenaWillem II· 31yWillem IIM3112441406.93
50
B. van PolenPEC Zwolle· 41yPEC ZwolleD41122921616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
50
M. ZonneveldSparta Rotterdam· 23ySparta RotterdamF2312239207.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Telstar | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 |
50
Tom van WeertGroningen· 36yGroningenF3612131216.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Groningen | 12 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 6.92 |
57
R. MeerveldHeerenveen· 23yHeerenveenM2311753107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Willem II | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 6 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Heerenveen | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
57
R. PropperTwente· 33yTwenteD331171442617.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 5 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
57
T. BoereCambuur· 33yCambuurF3311654406.79
57
Melle MeulensteenGO Ahead Eagles· 27yGO Ahead EaglesD271151221106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
57
N. NaujoksExcelsior· 24yExcelsiorM2411132206.89
62
B. SmeetsSparta Rotterdam· 33ySparta RotterdamM331011691006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
62
Patrick BrouwerTelstar· 25yTelstarF2510938206.87
62
M. DiemersFeyenoord· 33yFeyenoordM3310858507.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
62
Q. MenigTwente· 31yTwenteF3110659706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2019-20 | Twente | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Twente | 8 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
62
R. BazoerVitesse· 30yVitesseD30106832437.11
62
S. van der WaterHeracles Almelo· 30yHeracles AlmeloF3010642407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 7 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
62
Justin KluivertAjax· 27yAjaxF2710530207.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 10 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.33 |
62
F. StokkersGO Ahead Eagles· 30yGO Ahead EaglesF3010474106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
62
Brian BrobbeyAjax· 24yAjaxF2410223006.91
62
D. BurgzorgHeracles Almelo· 28yHeracles AlmeloF2810054506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 5 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021-22 | Heracles Almelo | 4 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
72
R. van der VenneRKC Waalwijk· 34yRKC WaalwijkM349758906.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.21 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
72
Michel VlapTwente· 29yTwenteM299558306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
72
R. NiemeijerExcelsior· 31yExcelsiorM319531206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 8 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021-22 | Excelsior | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
72
Lutsharel GeertruidaPSV Eindhoven· 26yPSV EindhovenD269483606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2020-21 | Feyenoord | 5 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
72
M. van der MaarelUtrecht· 37yUtrechtD37941062206.88
72
Thomas Van den BeltTwente· 25yTwenteM2593801006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 5 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
72
Willem JanssenUtrecht· 40yUtrechtD40901062207.07
79
J. BruijnNEC· 30yNECM308852506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020-21 | NEC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2021-22 | NEC | 5 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
79
S. LammersTwente· 29yTwenteF298840006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2019-20 | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Twente | 6 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Twente | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
79
E. LinthorstGO Ahead Eagles· 26yGO Ahead EaglesM268775706.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | VVV-Venlo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | VVV-Venlo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021-22 | GO Ahead Eagles | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | GO Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
79
J. HardeveldTelstar· 31yTelstarD318679506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2019-20 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020-21 | Heracles Almelo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2025-26 | Telstar | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Telstar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
79
P. JoostenGroningen· 30yGroningenF308566206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2020-21 | Groningen | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Cambuur | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Groningen | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
79
H. FaikHeerenveen· 34yHeerenveenM348459607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Excelsior | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2019-20 | Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
79
Siem de JongHeerenveen· 37yHeerenveenM378471316.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Ajax | 4 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2019-20 | Ajax | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Heerenveen | 4 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
79
Vincent VermeijHeracles Almelo· 32yHeracles AlmeloF328124106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Heracles Almelo | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
87
A. MaherUtrecht· 33yUtrechtM33716992207.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | PSV Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Twente | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
87
Joris van OvereemUtrecht· 32yUtrechtM327131361406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019-20 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020-21 | Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Heerenveen | 2 | 9 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Utrecht | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.38 |
87
Pelle ClementGroningen· 30yGroningenM307121011016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Groningen | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.06 |
87
Ryan GravenberchAjax· 24yAjaxM2471162707.16
87
V. MisidjanNEC· 33yNECF337858207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Twente | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NEC | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
87
K. de RooijPEC Zwolle· 25yPEC ZwolleF257637306.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | NAC Breda | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | PEC Zwolle | 6 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
87
Lex ImmersNAC Breda· 40yNAC BredaM4076591006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ADO Den Haag | 4 | 5 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2019-20 | ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
87
M. de WitAZ Alkmaar· 28yAZ AlkmaarD2876641606.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | PEC Zwolle | 4 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
87
A. AuassarSparta Rotterdam· 40ySparta RotterdamM40751152646.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
87
Boy KemperNAC Breda· 27yNAC BredaD277564816.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | ADO Den Haag | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NAC Breda | 5 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
87
S. SowRKC Waalwijk· 30yRKC WaalwijkF307449816.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2019-20 | RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020-21 | RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6.58 |
87
M. RayhiSparta Rotterdam· 32ySparta RotterdamM327328517.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
87
T. OwusuTelstar· 27yTelstarM277233307.14
100
Jean-Paul BoëtiusFeyenoord· 32yFeyenoordF326728007.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Feyenoord | 6 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources