Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

NIFL Premiership

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Larne860.7517+11
1Linfield1060.6014+8
3Glentoran11100.9115+5
4Coleraine12121.0026+14
5Cliftonville11131.1812-1
6Ballymena United10141.4015+1
6Dungannon Swifts10141.4011-3
8Limavady United10161.6011-5
9Carrick Rangers11171.5519+2
10Portadown11201.828-12
11Crusaders11211.9115-6
12Bangor11242.1810-14

Data coverage for NIFL Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources