
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1088 of 1114 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
197A. GlennyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197B. HealyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197B. StedmanPortadownPortadown—20020
197B. TilneyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
197C. McMullanCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197D. CarvilleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197D. McKennaWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197D. ParkhouseCliftonvilleCliftonville—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197D. ScullionNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197E. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197E. TeggartPortadownPortadown—00020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197J. ChambersCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197J. FrazerCrusadersCrusaders—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197L. ChapmanPortadownPortadown—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197M. CarsonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197M. McCruddenColeraineColeraine—370020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197M. StaffordGlenavonGlenavon—70020
197M. WalshDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197N. GartsideCliftonvilleCliftonville—00020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197P. McKiernanCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197
Patrick KellyColeraineColeraine—00020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197Ross GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
236J. WilliamsonBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00013
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
236C. ManzingaLinfieldLinfield—190012
236C. O'ConnorNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
236D. ColeingGlentoranGlentoran—00011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
236D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—30011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
236D. DunneDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
236R. PattersonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—120011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
236S. NixonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—110011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
236T. FitzpatrickDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
236A. HoggCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
236A. MartinNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—00010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
236A. McGroryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—200010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources