
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1320 of 1347 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
127K. CowanDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
127N. OwensDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
127P. McNallyPortadownPortadown—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
154C. BurnsBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
154
C. KeeleyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—80051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154M. O'ConnorDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—150051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
154G. HamiltonGlenavonGlenavon—10050
154G. ThompsonCrusadersCrusaders—00050
154J. CallacherCrusadersCrusaders—250050
154J. McCreadyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—270050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
154J. ScottDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154J. ThomsonLarneLarne—110050
154K. LoweCliftonvilleCliftonville—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
154L. DonnellanPortadownPortadown—00050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
154M. GallagherColeraineColeraine—00050
154N. MaciulaitisCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—110050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
154R. CampbellDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—220050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
154S. McGintyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
154T. MaguireDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
179C. DeasyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10042
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179D. DunneDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
179D. McDaidColeraineColeraine—500041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Larne | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
179G. BigirimanaDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—20041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
179O. SmythDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179B. Buchanan-RollestonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179B. MurdockLoughgallLoughgall—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179D. BoyleBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179E. DevineDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—120040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
179J. AndrewsCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179J. HendersonBallymena UnitedBallymena United—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
179J. JenkinsPortadownPortadown—100040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
179J. McGuiganBallymena UnitedBallymena United—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179J. MooreDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
179J. O'MahonyColeraineColeraine—20040
179Jaziel OrozcoLarneLarne—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
179K. DillonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—120040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
179M. RussellPortadownPortadown—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources