
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1088 of 1114 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
127R. DohertyCliftonvilleCliftonville—90040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
127R. FergusonLarneLarne—00040
127R. KallaCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127S. O'NeillBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127T. MaguireLarneLarne—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158E. BradleyGlenavonGlenavon—220033
158G. PeersWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10033
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
158H. BeverlandPortadownPortadown—20031
158J. GibsonBallymena UnitedBallymena United—140031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158P. FinneganPortadownPortadown—20031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
158
Ronan HaleCliftonvilleCliftonville—420031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
158S. BallWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
158S. MooreCliftonvilleCliftonville—50031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
158A. GawneCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158A. WatsonLarneLarne—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158B. BarrBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158C. AllenCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—320030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
158C. CoatesCliftonvilleCliftonville—80030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
158C. HegartyCrusadersCrusaders—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158D. KearnsLarneLarne—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158D. McDaidBallymena UnitedBallymena United—470030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Larne | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Larne | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
158G. BrunaDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158J. GormleyCliftonvilleCliftonville—650030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
158J. O'MahonyColeraineColeraine—20030
158J. ScottDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158J. ThomsonLarneLarne—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158
K. LaffertyLinfieldLinfield—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158K. NelsonBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
158L. GallagherWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158L. McKendryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158
M. AnimasahunDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158M. HaugheyGlenavonGlenavon—70030
158S. MoanNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—00030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158S. WhitesideBallymena UnitedBallymena United—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
158T. LockhartNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
197D. RocksNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—10022
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
197C. McAleerDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197D. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—110021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197J. HarneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources