
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1208 of 1246 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
267J. SheridanCliftonvilleCliftonville—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267J. SimpsonLarneLarne—20040
267J. SmithBallymena UnitedBallymena United—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267K. ForsytheCrusadersCrusaders +1—200263
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
267K. McClellandCliftonvilleCliftonville +2D200101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267L. MacKinnonPortadownPortadown +1—200161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
267L. NewellNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267L. UptonAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annagh United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267M. NewberryCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—200111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
267M. SnelgroveCrusadersCrusaders—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267M. SurgenorCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—200111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267P. AndradeLoughgallLoughgall—20040
267P. FinneganPortadownPortadown—20031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
267R. BrennanLinfieldLinfield—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267R. CampbellCliftonvilleCliftonville—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267R. CroskeryPortadownPortadown—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267R. MarshallGlenavonGlenavon +1—200101
267R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
267R. WilsonLimavady UnitedLimavady United +1—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267S. ClucasCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—200180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267S. LeppardCliftonvilleCliftonville—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267S. MallonCliftonvilleCliftonville—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
267S. MurrayBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267S. RoughCrusadersCrusadersD20011
267S. WantLarneLarne—200130
332D. ToureBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—110130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
332J. MulgrewLinfieldLinfield—110200
332A. GastonLimavady UnitedLimavady United—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332A. PiesoldCliftonvilleCliftonville—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
332A. PollockGlenavonGlenavon—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332A. RogersAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332A. WhitesideDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
332A. WixtedWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
332B. BerminghamDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332B. BosakaniGlenavonGlenavon—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332B. GallagherGlentoranGlentoranF10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
332B. IgiehonPortadownPortadown—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
332B. McAleeseDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
332B. MurdockLoughgallLoughgall—10060
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources