
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1208 of 1246 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
224
M. AnimasahunDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
224M. CarsonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224M. WalshDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224P. BurnsGlenavonGlenavon +2—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224P. McEleneyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224R. BrownColeraineColeraine—30050
224R. CooneyGlentoranGlentoranD30041
224S. GordonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—300171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
224S. KearneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224S. McGuinnesCliftonvilleCliftonville—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224S. O'DonnellLimavady UnitedLimavady United +2—300222
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
224S. ScottDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—300221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224T. StevenCliftonvilleCliftonville—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267A. CarrollCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—20041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267A. DonnellyLarneLarne +1—200190
267A. TowePortadownPortadown +1—20070
267A. TraynorPortadownPortadown +1—20080
267B. StedmanPortadownPortadown—20020
267C. DunneColeraineColeraine—20070
267C. HegartyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
267C. MorrisonLinfieldLinfield—20020
267C. PattissonGlentoranGlentoran—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267C. StewartColeraineColeraine +1—20070
267C. TaylorAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267D. BoyleColeraineColeraine +1—200141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
267D. CarvilleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
267D. KearnsLarneLarne +1—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267D. ScullionNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267D. WilsonPortadownPortadown +1—200173
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
267H. AndersonPortadownPortadown—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
267H. FranklinCrusadersCrusaders—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
267H. MurphyGlenavonGlenavon—20061
267H. PlumGlentoranGlentoran—20070
267H. WilsonCliftonvilleCliftonvilleM20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
267I. WestendorfBallymena UnitedBallymena United—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
267
J. AkintundeColeraineColeraine—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
267J. HarneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
267J. McLaughlinColeraineColeraine +1—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
267J. McMullanGlenavonGlenavon +1—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources