
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1208 of 1246 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
184G. BigirimanaDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1M400152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
184H. LynchBangorBangor +1—40072
184J. BlaneyCrusadersCrusadersD40020
184J. RobinsonCrusadersCrusaders—40082
184Jamie MulgrewNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—400100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
184K. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
184K. Lyons-FosterBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
184L. FrancisBangorBangor +1—40040
184
L. TurnerCliftonvilleCliftonville—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
184M. HaugheyBangorBangor +1—40050
184M. McCruddenColeraineColeraine—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
184M. RuddyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—400161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
184N. NasseriLarneLarne—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Larne | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
184O. ConatyPortadownPortadown—400101
184R. NortonLoughgallLoughgall—40091
184Reece GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—400181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
184S. FallonLinfieldLinfield—40040
184S. GordonCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
184
T. DevlinGlentoranGlentoran +1—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
184T. KellyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1M400221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224A. FrizzellLinfieldLinfieldM30020
224A. McGroryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224A. ParsonsCliftonvilleCliftonville—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224A. WaterworthGlenavonGlenavon—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224C. MarronDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—300152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224
Cian BolgerLarneLarne—300172
224D. CaddellCrusadersCrusaders—300121
224D. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224D. McMasterCliftonvilleCliftonville—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224
Dylan ConnollyGlentoranGlentoran—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224E. McLaughlinColeraineColeraine—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224H. Jewitt-WhiteCrusadersCrusaders—30050
224I. BairdLinfieldLinfield +1M300120
224J. ConvieAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224J. HendersonColeraineColeraine—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224J. HoodBallymena UnitedBallymena United—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224J. LindsayGlentoranGlentoran—30000
224K. LoweDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224L. ConlanCliftonvilleCliftonville—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224L. McGerriganGlenavonGlenavon—30010
224L. UptonAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources