
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1208 of 1246 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
90T. CosgroveLarneLarne—1000150
102B. WylieColeraineColeraine +1—920131
102A. WilsonColeraineColeraine +2—900121
102Ahu AdebamePortadownPortadown—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
102C. McGintyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—900270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
102E. McGuckinCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—900162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
102I. RutkowskiBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
102J. MooreBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
102J. OwensCrusadersCrusaders—90030
102J. SingletonGlentoranGlentoran +1—900321
102K. NelsonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1D900122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
102L. McCulloughCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—90040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
102M. ClarkeBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—900211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
102M. GlynnBallymena UnitedBallymena United +4—900191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
102N. StewartBallymena UnitedBallymena United—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116A. HoeyLoughgallLoughgall—80050
116B. QuinnCliftonvilleCliftonville +1F80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116D. WallaceDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1D800393
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
116E. BradleyGlenavonGlenavon +1—80021
116J. ArcherBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—800111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Linfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116J. CroweCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1D800284
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
116L. AlvesDungannon SwiftsDungannon SwiftsM800101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116P. McGovernGlenavonGlenavon +1—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116
Patrick McCleanGlentoranGlentoran—80085
116S. GrahamLarneLarne +1—800222
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
116T. MaguireCrusadersCrusaders +3F800110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
127A. MitchellCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—700110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127A. ScottBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—700141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
127B. BurnsCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1D700202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
127B. CushnieBangorBangor +1—70060
127C. GallagherLarneLarne +1—700292
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
127D. JarvisColeraineColeraine +1—700340
127D. ParkhouseCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
127F. ThorndikeBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—70011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crusaders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127G. MoorhousePortadownPortadown +1—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127J. McMurrayBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—700170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127K. McLaughlinLoughgallLoughgall +2—70000
127M. KaneGlentoranGlentoranD700271
127S. RoscoeLinfieldLinfield—700141
140A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
140A. McEneffGlentoranGlentoranM60000
140A. SteeleCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
140B. McKeownDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +3D600222
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Glenavon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
140C. FrielBallymena UnitedBallymena United +3—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140C. McCurryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
140D. HughesNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
140D. SloanLarneLarne—60011
140E. DunlopCrusadersCrusaders—60030
140E. McWoodsCliftonvilleCliftonville—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources