
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1428 of 1477 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
194D. RocksCrusadersCrusaders +3M500163
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
194I. RutkowskiBallymena UnitedBallymena United—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
194
J. KeaneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
194K. MooreLinfieldLinfield +1F50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
194M. RuddyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +2—500161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
194Odhran CaseyCliftonvilleCliftonville—500254
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
194R. AnnettLinfieldLinfield—50010
194R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
194S. MooreCliftonvilleCliftonville—50031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
194T. MulvennaBangorBangor +1M50040
214O. WardellCrusadersCrusadersM41000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Crusaders | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214A. McCallumPortadownPortadown—40001
214A. TraynorPortadownPortadown +1—40080
214B. AltintopPortadownPortadown—400200
214C. AllenBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214C. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214C. FallsGlenavonGlenavon +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214C. HegartyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
214C. StewartCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—400141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
214D. LaffertyLimavady UnitedLimavady United +2D40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
214D. O'ConchubhairCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214
Danny FinlaysonLinfieldLinfield—40071
214E. EastLinfieldLinfield—40050
214F. TaylorBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
214G. BigirimanaDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1M400152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214H. LynchBangorBangor +1—40072
214H. PlumGlentoranGlentoran—40070
214J. BlaneyCrusadersCrusadersD40020
214J. ConvieAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214J. HughesLarneLarne—40020
214Jamie MulgrewNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—400100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
214K. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214K. Lyons-FosterBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
214L. FrancisBangorBangor +1—40040
214
L. TurnerCliftonvilleCliftonville—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214O. ConatyPortadownPortadown—400101
214R. MarshallGlenavonGlenavon +1—400101
214R. NortonLoughgallLoughgall—40091
214Reece GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—400181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
214S. ClucasCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—400181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214S. GordonCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
214S. MurrayAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214
T. DevlinGlentoranGlentoran +1—40071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
214T. KellyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1M400221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources