
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1433 of 1482 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
148J. RobinsonCrusadersCrusaders—90082
148A. SalleyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—270081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
148H. WilsonCliftonvilleCliftonvilleM20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
148J. WinchesterCrusadersCrusaders—70081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
148
Ronan HaleCliftonvilleCliftonville—530081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Larne | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
148A. MitchellDungannon SwiftsDungannon SwiftsF210080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148A. TraynorPortadownPortadown—40080
148
B. DohertyColeraineColeraine—251080
148C. CoyleDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
148C. HegartyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
148C. McKeeBallymena UnitedBallymena United—370080
148D. KingNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
148D. LaffertyLimavady UnitedLimavady UnitedD40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
148L. UptonAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148N. MaciulaitisCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—140080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148N. OwensDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
148R. WaideCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—210080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
148W. PatchingColeraineColeraine—121080
170S. LowryLimavady UnitedLimavady United—60072
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
170C. McMenaminGlentoranGlentoran—420071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
170
Danny FinlaysonLinfieldLinfield—40071
170F. McCaffreyLoughgallLoughgall—90071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
170J. McLaughlinColeraineColeraine—100071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
170J. TeelanPortadownPortadown—220071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Portadown | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
170R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
170S. NixonCrusadersCrusaders—140071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
170
T. DevlinGlentoranGlentoran—40071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
170C. StewartColeraineColeraine—20070
170G. TiptonBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
170K. LoweDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
170K. Lyons-FosterBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
170L. BagnallNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—00070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
170L. O'SullivanGlenavonGlenavon—10070
170S. TeggartGlenavonGlenavon—120070
190C. O'ConnorNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50062
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
190D. ByrneWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—00062
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
190A. RogersAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United—00061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
190C. CoatesBallymena UnitedBallymena United—70061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
190C. McAleerLoughgallLoughgall—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
190
K. BalmerLarneLarne—70061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
190P. DonnellyNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
190T. LockhartNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
190A. SteeleCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources