
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1428 of 1477 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151A. JarvisBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—700201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
151A. ScottBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—700141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
151B. BurnsCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1D700203
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
151B. McKeownDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +3D700222
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Glenavon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
151B. TilneyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
151C. CoatesBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—70061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glenavon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
151C. GallagherLarneLarne +1—700292
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
151D. JarvisColeraineColeraine +1—700340
151D. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—70021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
151D. ParkhouseCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
151F. ThorndikeBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—70011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Crusaders | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
151J. McDonaghGlenavonGlenavon +2—700123
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
151J. WinchesterCrusadersCrusaders +1—70081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
151
K. BalmerLarneLarne +1—70061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
151K. McLaughlinLoughgallLoughgall +2—70000
151L. KaneColeraineColeraine—700291
151S. RoscoeLinfieldLinfield—700141
168A. CarrollCliftonvilleCliftonville +2—60041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
168A. GawneBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—60090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
168A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
168A. McEneffGlentoranGlentoranM60000
168A. SteeleCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
168B. DoyleCrusadersCrusaders +1—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
168C. McCurryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
168C. PalmerGlentoranGlentoran +1—600151
168D. CaddellCrusadersCrusaders—600121
168D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
168D. HughesNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
168D. SloanLarneLarne—60011
168D. WilsonPortadownPortadown +2—600173
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
168E. DunlopCrusadersCrusaders—60030
168E. McWoodsCliftonvilleCliftonville—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
168J. Ogedi-UzokweDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
168K. CorballyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
168L. McStravickCliftonvilleCliftonville +1F60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
168M. HaugheyBangorBangor +2—60050
168M. PlaceCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—600191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
168N. NasseriLarneLarne +1—60000
168S. AshfordCliftonvilleCliftonville—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
168S. DevineColeraineColeraine—60010
168S. FallonLinfieldLinfield—60040
168S. LowryLimavady UnitedLimavady United +1—60072
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
168S. O'DonnellLimavady UnitedLimavady United +2—600222
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Coleraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
194A. WatsonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—500110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
194B. HallLinfieldLinfieldD500231
194C. BirneyGlenavonGlenavon—500191
194C. O'ConnorNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—50062
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
194D. AmosGlentoranGlentoran—50040
194D. McManusColeraineColeraine—50030
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources