
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1831 of 1894 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
185S. RoscoeLinfieldLinfield—700141
202A. CarrollCliftonvilleCliftonville +2—60041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
202A. MashudWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
202A. McEneffGlentoranGlentoranM60000
202A. SteeleCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
202A. TraynorPortadownPortadown +1—60080
202Aaron BurnsPortadownPortadown +2—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
202C. BirneyGlenavonGlenavon +1—600191
202C. HegartyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—60080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
202C. McCurryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
202C. PalmerGlentoranGlentoran +1—600151
202C. StewartCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +2—600142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
202D. SloanLarneLarne—60011
202E. DunlopCrusadersCrusaders—60030
202E. McWoodsCliftonvilleCliftonville—60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
202J. HarneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
202J. Ogedi-UzokweDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
202K. CorballyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
202K. LoweDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
202L. ChapmanPortadownPortadown +2—60090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
202L. DuffyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
202L. McStravickCliftonvilleCliftonville +1F60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
202M. PlaceCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—600191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
202M. RuddyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +2—600161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
202M. SmithCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
202R. NortonLoughgallLoughgall +1—60091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
202R. RedmanBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—60071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
202S. AshfordCliftonvilleCliftonville—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
202S. ClinganGlenavonGlenavon—60000
202S. DevineColeraineColeraine—60010
202T. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
232B. HallLinfieldLinfieldD500231
232D. AmosGlentoranGlentoran—50040
232D. CarvilleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
232D. KearnsLarneLarne +2—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
232D. McManusColeraineColeraine—50030
232D. RocksCrusadersCrusaders +3M500163
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
232I. RutkowskiBallymena UnitedBallymena United—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
232J. DanielsGlentoranGlentoran +1—50000
232J. FrazerCrusadersCrusaders +2—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
232J. KeaneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
232Jamie MulgrewNewry City AFCNewry City AFC +1—500100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
232K. MooreLinfieldLinfield +1F50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Linfield | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
232Odhran CaseyCliftonvilleCliftonville—500254
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
232R. AnnettLinfieldLinfield—50010
232R. HarpurDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
232Reece GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—500181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources