
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland
- 12 teams
Goals, assists and cards count 399 of 417 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 18
- 19
- 20
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1S. LaveryLinfieldLinfield—330000
2A. WaterworthLinfieldLinfield—280000
4R. McDaidGlentoranGlentoran—270000
5B. DohertyColeraineColeraine—230000
6J. McGonigleCrusadersCrusaders—220000
7C. McMenaminGlentoranGlentoran +1—200000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7J. GormleyCliftonvilleCliftonville—200000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7P. HeatleyCrusadersCrusaders—200000
7R. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—200000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11A. O'SullivanWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—180000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11J. McLaughlinColeraineColeraine—180002
11J. OwensCrusadersCrusaders—180000
11S. McCartanBallymena UnitedBallymena United—180000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15D. GibsonGlenavonGlenavon—170000
15J. DonnellyGlentoranGlentoran—170001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15P. O'NeillGlentoranGlentoran +1—170001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18M. DonnellyLarneLarne—160000
18R. DonnellyGlentoranGlentoran +1—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Glentoran | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20J. McMurrayLarneLarne—150000
20J. StewartLinfieldLinfield—150000
20P. LowryCrusadersCrusaders—150000
20P. McElroyBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—150000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24C. LoughranCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—140000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24H. PlumGlentoranGlentoran—140011
24J. CooperLinfieldLinfield—140001
24K. MillarLinfieldLinfield—140001
24M. FitzpatrickGlenavonGlenavon +1—140000
24M. McCruddenCliftonvilleCliftonville—140000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31C. FrielCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32J. CallacherLinfieldLinfield—120000
32J. McCreadyBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32R. ClarkeCrusadersCrusaders—120000
32Ronan HaleLarneLarne—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Larne | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37C. McCloskeyGlenavonGlenavon—100011
37D. WilsonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—100001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37M. RandallLarneLarne—100000
37R. SwanWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37S. LowryColeraineColeraine—100000
37S. NixonColeraineColeraine +1—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Coleraine | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44J. GlackinColeraineColeraine—90000
47A. MitchellLarneLarne +1—80000
47B. DoyleWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47D. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—80001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47E. BradleyColeraineColeraine—80012
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources