
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 403 of 417 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1J. GormleyCliftonvilleCliftonville—400000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2A. WaterworthLinfieldLinfield—300000
3R. McDaidGlentoranGlentoran—290000
4P. HeatleyCrusadersCrusaders—240000
5J. McGonigleCrusadersCrusaders +1—230000
6C. FrielBallymena UnitedBallymena United—210000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7R. DonnellyCliftonvilleCliftonville—200000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8A. O'SullivanWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8C. McMenaminCliftonvilleCliftonville—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8J. McLaughlinColeraineColeraine—190001
8M. McCruddenInstituteInstitute—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8R. CurranCliftonvilleCliftonville—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8S. MurrayGlenavonGlenavon—190000
14J. CooperLinfieldLinfield—180000
14J. McCreadyInstituteInstitute +1—180000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14J. OwensCrusadersCrusaders—180000
17A. McGroryBallymena UnitedBallymena United—170000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17A. MitchellGlenavonGlenavon—170000
19J. McMurrayLarneLarne +1—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Larne | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20J. CallacherLinfieldLinfield—150000
20P. McElroyCrusadersCrusaders +1—150000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22
B. DohertyColeraineColeraine +1—140000
22J. StewartLinfieldLinfield—140000
22P. O'NeillGlentoranGlentoran—140001
22R. ClarkeCrusadersCrusaders—140000
27A. LeckyBallymena UnitedBallymena United—120001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
27D. CushleyCrusadersCrusaders—120000
27D. MurrayGlentoranGlentoran—120011
27E. BradleyColeraineColeraine—120001
33D. HughesDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33P. LowryCrusadersCrusaders—110000
35C. McCloskeyGlenavonGlenavon—100000
35K. MillarLinfieldLinfield—100001
35R. PattersonCrusadersCrusaders—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Crusaders | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39M. DonnellyLarneLarne—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Larne | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39M. KellyCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ards | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39M. O'ConnorLinfieldLinfield—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Linfield | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39S. LowryColeraineColeraine—90000
43D. McCauleyColeraineColeraine—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43D. WallaceWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43D. WilsonDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—80001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43J. GlackinColeraineColeraine—80000
43L. MillarBallymena UnitedBallymena United—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43P. DonnellyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Warrenpoint Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43R. MarshallGlenavonGlenavon—80001
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources