
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1836 of 1899 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
217R. CampbellColeraineColeraine—310050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Coleraine | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217R. MinzambaPortadownPortadown—10050
217R. NealeBangorBangor—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bangor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
217R. WilsonLimavady UnitedLimavady United—30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
217S. McGintyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
217T. GalvinDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—140050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
257C. DeasyWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10042
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257A. CarrollCliftonvilleCliftonville—60041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Newry City AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
257B. McAleeseDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
257J. DouglasGlentoranGlentoran—00041
257M. ByrneGlenavonGlenavon—00041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Glenavon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
257O. SmythDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257A. FapetuCliftonvilleCliftonville—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257D. GibsonCarrick RangersCarrick RangersF251040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
257D. McGeouchBallymena UnitedBallymena United—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257H. FranklinCrusadersCrusaders—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257J. AndrewsCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257
J. KeaneyCliftonvilleCliftonville—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
257J. McEneffLarneLarne—10040
257J. McGuiganBallymena UnitedBallymena United—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257J. O'MahonyColeraineColeraine—20040
257J. SimpsonLarneLarne—20040
257Jaziel OrozcoLarneLarne—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257L. ConlanCliftonvilleCliftonville—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
257L. FrancisBangorBangor—40040
257L. McCulloughCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—90040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Carrick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
257L. McStravickCliftonvilleCliftonvilleF60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
257M. LustyLarneLarne—200040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Larne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
257M. RussellPortadownPortadown—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257M. SmithDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Crusaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
257P. AndradeLoughgallLoughgall—20040
257P. MaguireDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
257R. KallaCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
257T. MulvennaBangorBangorM50040
294E. BradleyGlenavonGlenavon—220033
294G. PeersWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—10033
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
294Ross GlendinningCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—00032
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
294D. CurryDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts—90031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Institute | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
294H. BeverlandPortadownPortadown—20031
294P. FinneganPortadownPortadown—20031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portadown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources