
NIFL Premiership
Goals, assists and cards count 1831 of 1894 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
232S. MooreCliftonvilleCliftonville—50031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
232T. MulvennaBangorBangor +1M50040
253O. WardellCrusadersCrusadersM41000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Crusaders | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253A. HarmonGlenavonGlenavon—40000
253A. McCallumPortadownPortadown—40001
253B. AltintopPortadownPortadown—400200
253C. AllenBallymena UnitedBallymena United +1—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Linfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253C. CasementLinfieldLinfield—40000
253C. FallsGlenavonGlenavon +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253C. MarronDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +2—400152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253D. LaffertyLimavady UnitedLimavady United +2D40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Institute | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ballymena United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Limavady United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
253D. O'ConchubhairCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ballymena United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253
Danny FinlaysonLinfieldLinfield—40071
253E. EastLinfieldLinfield—40050
253F. TaylorBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
253G. BigirimanaDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1M400152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Glentoran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253G. BreenDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1—40082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
253H. LynchBangorBangor +1—40072
253J. BlaneyCrusadersCrusadersD40020
253J. BoyleNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253J. ConvieAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Annagh United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253K. KaneBallymena UnitedBallymena United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ballymena United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253K. Lyons-FosterBallymena UnitedBallymena United +2—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Glentoran | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ballymena United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
253L. FrancisBangorBangor +1—40040
253
L. TurnerCliftonvilleCliftonville—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cliftonville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253M. McCabeNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253M. SurgenorCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers—400112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253
Mark SykesGlenavonGlenavon—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glenavon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253O. ConatyPortadownPortadown—400101
253S. GordonCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—400172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Glentoran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Carrick Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
253S. GordonCliftonvilleCliftonville +1—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
253S. HughesNewry City AFCNewry City AFC—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newry City AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
253
T. DevlinGlentoranGlentoran +1—40071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Glentoran | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
253T. KellyDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts +1M400221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Loughgall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Loughgall | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
287J. MulgrewLinfieldLinfield—310200
287A. DonnellyLarneLarne +1—300190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cliftonville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Larne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Larne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
287A. DoyleGlenavonGlenavon—30053
287A. FrizzellLinfieldLinfieldM30020
287A. ParsonsCliftonvilleCliftonville—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cliftonville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
287C. McMullanCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers +1—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
287
Cian BolgerLarneLarne—300172
287D. ByrneWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Warrenpoint Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
287D. HendersonInstituteInstitute +1—30000
287D. KingInstituteInstitute +2—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coleraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Dungannon Swifts | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dungannon Swifts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources