Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

NIFL Premiership

Champions: Larne

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Glentoran40842.1028+56
2Linfield38751.9727+48
3Crusaders38721.8945+27
4Cliftonville40681.7056+12
5Larne38641.6822+42
6Coleraine39601.5441+19
7Glenavon39581.4966-8
8Carrick Rangers38451.1874-29
9Ballymena United38370.9755-18
10Newry City38350.9274-39
11Portadown38320.8486-54
12Dungannon Swifts40310.7886-55
13Annagh United221.003-1

Data coverage for NIFL Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football