Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

NIFL Premiership

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Annagh United242.0040
2Larne38260.6873+47
3Linfield39340.8764+30
4Coleraine38370.9783+46
5Glentoran38381.0073+35
6Ballymena United38581.5346-12
7Carrick Rangers39611.5665+4
7Cliftonville39611.5656-5
9Bangor38651.7141-24
10Portadown38661.7444-22
11Glenavon38691.8237-32
12Dungannon Swifts41822.0048-34
13Crusaders40852.1352-33

Data coverage for NIFL Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football