Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

NIFL Premiership

Champions: Linfield

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Annagh United242.002-2
2Linfield38240.6367+43
3Cliftonville38290.7661+32
4Crusaders38360.9560+24
5Larne40411.0267+26
6Coleraine39471.2155+8
7Glentoran40481.2072+24
8Glenavon39521.3354+2
8Ballymena United38521.3746-6
10Carrick Rangers38671.7641-26
11Portadown40741.8533-41
12Warrenpoint Town38792.0835-44
13Dungannon Swifts38862.2646-40

Data coverage for NIFL Premiership →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football