Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Champions: Ferencváros

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Ferencvaros33621.8833+29
2Paks33571.73570
3Debrecen33521.5839+13
4Kecskeméti TE33481.4532+16
4Puskas33481.4542+6
6Kisvárda33431.3049-6
7Újpest33421.2755-13
8Mezokovesd-zsory33401.2143-3
9Fehérvár33381.1543-5
10Zalaegerszeg33371.1243-6
11Budapest Honvéd33341.0351-17
12Vasas33290.8843-14

Data coverage for Nemzeti Bajnokság I →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football