Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Montenegrin First League

Champions: Sutjeska Nikšić

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Buducnost Podgorica36782.1745+33
2Sutjeska Nikšić36641.7829+35
3Dečić36541.5044+10
4Iskra36481.3345+3
5Petrovac36471.3160-13
6Jezero36421.1746-4
7Mladost Lješkopolje36381.0661-23
8Zeta36361.0052-16
9Mornar36350.9739-4
9Rudar36350.9756-21

Data coverage for Montenegrin First League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football