
Montenegrin First League
Goals, assists and cards count 763 of 788 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
171S. BoškovićJezeroJezero—30030
171S. GolubovicBokeljBokelj—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
171S. NikolićRudarRudar—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
171S. YamamotoIskraIskra—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
171V. AdzicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—300261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
171Z. MikijeljArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
171Zakaria AlharaishSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
208A. KapisodaPetrovacPetrovac—20070
208A. MusovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
208A. MuzurovićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208A. OsmanovicJezeroJezero +1—20030
208A. SentokuRudarRudar +1—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
208A. SkrijeljJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje +1—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208B. KopitovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
208B. MilicDečićDečić +1—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dečić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
208B. RogošićZetaZeta—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208B. StamenkovicBokeljBokelj—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
208B. VlaovićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208D. BakicPetrovacPetrovac +1—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
208D. CastanedaPetrovacPetrovac—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208D. ĐajićMladost LješkopoljeMladost Lješkopolje—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
208D. DakicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
208D. PepićBokeljBokelj +2—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bokelj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208E. SeratlićMornarMornar—200181
208H. BandaJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—200170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
208I. SerikovBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
208I. TucevicJezeroJezero +2—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208I. VukovićIskraIskra—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208L. BoričićRudarRudar—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208L. LambulićJezeroJezero—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jezero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208L. StanišićDečićDečić—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208L. UjkajDečićDečić—200103
208M. BurzanovićZetaZeta—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
208M. CukovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jezero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
208
M. DreskovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
208M. FranetaPetrovacPetrovac—200110
208M. GjolajJezeroJezero +3—200140
208M. KalezićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
208M. NikolicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—200111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
208M. RodriguesMladost DGMladost DG—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208M. ŽivanovićPetrovacPetrovac—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
208N. A. CordobaMladost DGMladost DG—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
208N. ČelebićArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—200160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
208N. JovicevicJezeroJezero—20030
208
N. NikolicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
208N. VukovicPetrovacPetrovac +1—20051
208P. ĐuričkovićPetrovacPetrovac—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources