
Montenegrin First League
Goals, assists and cards count 763 of 788 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
137M. BozanovicDečićDečić—40020
137M. BrnovićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—40001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
137M. DulovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
137M. MirosavljevSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
137M. SimićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—400111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
137O. HajrovićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137O. StijepovićDečićDečić—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dečić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
137P. AnicicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
137P. BogdanovicJezeroJezero—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jezero | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137P. RaznatovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
137R. FaustMladost DGMladost DG—40001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
137R. TachibanaZetaZeta—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
137S. DacicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
137S. GolubovićRudarRudar—40000
137T. MujanBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137V. BatrovićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
137V. JovovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
137V. RadenovicPetrovacPetrovac +1—40081
137Z. DivanovicPetrovacPetrovac—40010
171A. CamajBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171A. ImamovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
171Á. LuceroBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
171A. MrđaJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171A. MušovićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171A. PupovicPetrovacPetrovac +3—300180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171A. ZagorulkoZetaZeta—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171
B. DamjanovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171D. NikolićMornarMornar +1—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171I. MartinovicMornarMornar +1—300100
171I. NovovićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
171I. PajovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171J. BaosicMornarMornar—300282
171J. RoganovicMladost DGMladost DG—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
171L. ĐorđevićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171L. SavovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
171M. DjukanovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171M. DjurickovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—300160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
171M. DjurisicMornarMornar—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mornar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
171M. MerdovicPetrovacPetrovac +1—30090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
171M. ZečevićRudarRudar—300150
171N. ĐurkovićJezeroJezero—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jezero | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
171O. DjinovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
171O. GasevicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—300190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
171P. LulgjurajDečićDečić—30020
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources