
Montenegrin First League
Goals, assists and cards count 763 of 788 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99A. GolubovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
99
Balsa MrvaljevicMladost DGMladost DG +1—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
99Ć. ManojlovićArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—600172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
99D. BoljevicPetrovacPetrovac—600140
99D. MugošaArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99D. VukanicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99F. KneževićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
99J. MuhovićRudarRudar +1—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99L. KnezevicMladost DGMladost DG—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
99M. IdrizovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—600230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
99
O. SahliSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—60041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
99R. DedicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +2—600265
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
99V. RudovicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99Z. MikijeljArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—600152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
116A. RudovicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +3—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
116B. AppiahArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—50041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
116B. GuzinaSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mornar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116B. MilićMladost DGMladost DG—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
116BrandaoJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
116D. KojaševićJezeroJezero +2—500100
116D. KonticMladost DGMladost DG +1—500211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
116D. PesukicPetrovacPetrovac +1—500280
116D. TalovićRudarRudar—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
116Đ. VukčevićZetaZeta—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
116I. PocekBokeljBokelj +1—500181
116I. PuleioDečićDečić +1—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
116I. SahmanArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +2—500101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
116M. JukovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
116M. RaspopovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—50080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
116
Marko BakićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
116
Marko TuciDečićDečić—500140
116
N. VujanovićRudarRudar—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rudar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
116O. ObradovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje +2—500151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
116P. SekulovicDečićDečić +2—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mornar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
137A. BulatovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137A. CetkovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—40090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137A. KolundzicMornarMornar +1—40050
137B. BoricicJezeroJezero +2—400100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jezero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137B. DubljevicMornarMornar +1—40050
137B. RadusinovicDečićDečić—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dečić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137D. KolićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
137Đ. ŠaletićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—400271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137I. VukcevicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137J. VujovićPetrovacPetrovac +1—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137K. RadunovicBokeljBokelj—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
137L. MalesevicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +2—400110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137L. PejovicMladost DGMladost DG +2—400131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources