
Montenegrin First League
Montenegro
- 10 teams
NationalityAll
Goals, assists and cards count 828 of 856 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
88L. KnezevicMladost DGMladost DG—70091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
88M. KrivokapicMladost LješkopoljeMladost Lješkopolje—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88Milan VukotićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
88S. ArambasicPetrovacPetrovac—70080
88S. MilosevicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88V. BubanjaSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—70050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
88Willian DiasIskraIskra—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
108P. PavlicevicDečićDečić +2—61080
108A. AdrovićMladost LješkopoljeMladost Lješkopolje—60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
108Balsa MrvaljevicMladost DGMladost DG +1—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
108Ć. ManojlovićArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—600172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
108D. MugošaArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108F. KneževićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—60021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
108J. MuhovićRudarRudar +1—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108L. PejovicMladost DGMladost DG +2—600141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
108M. BozanovicDečićDečić—60020
108M. IdrizovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—600230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
108M. RaspopovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—600120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
108O. SahliSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—60041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
108R. DedicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +2—600265
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
108R. FaustPetrovacPetrovac +1—60011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
108Z. MikijeljArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—600152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
124A. CetkovicDečićDečić +1—500100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124A. RudovicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +3—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124B. AppiahArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—50041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
124B. DubljevicMornarMornar +1—50070
124B. GuzinaSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mornar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124B. MilićMladost DGMladost DG—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124BrandaoJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124D. KojaševićJezeroJezero +2—500100
124D. KonticDečićDečić +2—500231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
124D. PesukicPetrovacPetrovac +1—500310
124D. TalovićRudarRudar—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
124Đ. VukčevićZetaZeta—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124I. PocekBokeljBokelj +1—500191
124I. PuleioDečićDečić +1—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124I. SahmanArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +2—500101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124M. BakicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
124M. JukovicDečićDečić +2—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
124Marko TuciDečićDečić—500140
124N. VujanovićRudarRudar—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rudar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
124O. ObradovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje +2—500151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
124P. AnicicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124P. SekulovicDečićDečić +2—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mornar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
124Z. DivanovicPetrovacPetrovacM50020
147A. BulatovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
147A. KolundzicMornarMornar +1—40050
147A. TaipiOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Otrant-Olympic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
147B. BoricicJezeroJezero +2—400110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jezero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Jezero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources