
Montenegrin First League
Goals, assists and cards count 763 of 788 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
49D. VukovicMladost DGMladost DG +1—100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
49M. MilickovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Petrovac | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
49M. VusurovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +2—100061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mornar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mornar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
49Marko MatanovićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—100080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
49N. KovinicPetrovacPetrovac +1—100030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49S. KrstovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +2—1000270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zeta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
49V. CavorSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bokelj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
49V. DjukanovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49Z. KoracJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
60A. NishimuraBokeljBokelj +2—90010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Kom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Otrant-Olympic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60B. MarkovićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—90070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
60D. ZoricMornarMornar +1—90030
60
Đorđe DespotovićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60F. BećirajMornarMornar +1—90060
60H. MuharemovicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +2—90070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
60L. MarasBokeljBokelj +2—900211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
60N. ZvrkoPetrovacPetrovac—900120
60S. AlmeidaMladost DGMladost DG +1—90060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
60S. KordicBokeljBokelj +2—90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
60
V. AdzicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—90030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
72A. AbdullahiArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +2—80070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dečić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mladost DG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
72A. CvijovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje +1—80020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mornar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
72J. DasicMornarMornar +1—80080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mornar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
72M. PerovićJezeroJezero +1—80031
72N. CarevicPetrovacPetrovac—80020
72N. ErakovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—80040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
72O. RolovicJezeroJezero +2—80000
80A. BabicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
80A. BajovicDečićDečić +1—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dečić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
80A. KajevicDečićDečić—70020
80A. KrnicJezeroJezero +1—70050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jezero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
80Aleksa MarušićDečićDečić +1—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Dečić | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80B. CmiljanicDečićDečić—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
80B. VukotićMornarMornar—70000
80Bojan MatićDečićDečić—70050
80C. Ondong-MbaMornarMornar—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mornar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80D. SkrijeljMornarMornar—70031
80F. MukovicBokeljBokelj +1—70040
80J. PajovicJezeroJezero +1—700152
80M. KrivokapicMladost LješkopoljeMladost Lješkopolje—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80
Milan VukotićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
80S. ArambasicPetrovacPetrovac—70060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrovac | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
80S. MilosevicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80V. TerzicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
80
Vladan BubanjaSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—70050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
80Willian DiasIskraIskra—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Iskra | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
99P. PavlicevicDečićDečić +2—61080
99A. AdrovićMladost LješkopoljeMladost Lješkopolje—60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources