
Montenegrin First League
Goals, assists and cards count 649 of 677 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
178I. NovovićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178I. PajovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178I. RedzepagicJezeroJezero—20060
178I. SahmanArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178I. TucevicJezeroJezero +1—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178L. BoričićRudarRudar—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178L. StanišićDečićDečić—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178L. UjkajDečićDečić—200123
178M. CukovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jezero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178M. DjukanovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178M. DjukanovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178M. DjurickovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—200100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
178M. FranetaPetrovacPetrovac—200110
178M. GjolajDečićDečić +2—200140
178M. JovanovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178M. KalezićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178M. NikolicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—200111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
178M. RodriguesMladost DGMladost DG—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178
Marko TuciDečićDečić—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
178N. A. CordobaMladost DGMladost DG—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladost DG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178N. BraunovicDečićDečić—20030
178N. ČelebićArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—200110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
178N. JovicevicJezeroJezero—20050
178N. KrivokapicJezeroJezero—20040
178N. NikolicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178O. GasevicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—200160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178P. ĐuričkovićPetrovacPetrovac—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
178P. OrlandićJezeroJezero—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Jezero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178S. BoškovićJezeroJezero—20030
178S. RadojevicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178S. ŠćepanovićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178T. KomiyaJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje +1—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladost Lješkopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
178V. AdzicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—200140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
178V. KascelanArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178V. KordicPetrovacPetrovac +1—20020
178V. RadenovicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +1—20061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
178V. ZivojinovicPetrovacPetrovac—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
178Z. DivanovicPetrovacPetrovacM20020
241A. BilaliSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—10021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
241A. KaludjerovicMornarMornar—10070
241A. KecojevicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
241A. MacanovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
241A. MusahOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
241A. OrahovacBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—100140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
241A. OsmanovicJezeroJezero—10060
241A. SentokuRudarRudar—10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
241Aleksa MarušićDečićDečić—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
241B. BojićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources