
Montenegrin First League
Goals, assists and cards count 649 of 677 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
95I. CamajDečićDečić—50040
95I. PuleioDečićDečić +1—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
95J. PajovicJezeroJezero—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
95L. MarasBokeljBokelj +1—500130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
95M. JukovicDečićDečić +2—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
95
Marko BakićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
95Marko MatanovićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
95N. ErakovicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
95N. JanjicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
95P. AnicicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
95R. DedicSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +2—500224
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
95S. KordicBokeljBokelj +1—50050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
95S. MilosevicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114A. BulatovicBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
114A. KolundzicMornarMornar +1—40050
114A. RudovicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +2—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114A. TaipiOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Otrant-Olympic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114D. KolićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114D. KonticDečićDečić +2—400201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jezero | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Dečić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
114D. NikačArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat +1—40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114Đ. ŠaletićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—400191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114D. ŽivkovićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rudar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114F. KneževićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—40011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
114I. SerikovBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114J. RoganovicMladost DGMladost DG—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladost DG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114K. RadunovicMladost DGMladost DG +1—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bokelj | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladost DG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
114L. MalesevicOtrant-OlympicOtrant-Olympic +2—400110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Petrovac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dečić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114M. BrnovićBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica +1—40001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
114M. DulovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114M. MirosavljevSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
114M. SimićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—400111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
114O. HajrovićJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
114O. ObradovicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje +2—400131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Iskra | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
114O. StijepovićDečićDečić—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dečić | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
114P. BogdanovicJezeroJezero—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Jezero | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114P. RaznatovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114S. DacicJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
114S. GolubovićRudarRudar—40000
114T. MujanBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
114V. BatrovićSutjeska NikšićSutjeska Nikšić +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114V. LjuticaMornarMornarD400120
114V. TerzicJezeroJezero +1—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Jezero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
114Z. MikijeljArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
146P. PavlicevicDečićDečić +2—31080
146A. CamajBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146A. ImamovicArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
146Á. LuceroBudućnost PodgoricaBudućnost Podgorica—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
146A. MrđaJedinstvo Bijelo PoljeJedinstvo Bijelo Polje—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources