Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Liga MX

Premiers: Leon

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Club América38651.7141+24
2Cruz Azul44631.4337+26
3León41621.5143+19
4Toluca38551.4560-5
5Santos42541.2941+13
6Puebla41531.2948+5
7Monterrey37521.4139+13
8Tigres38501.3241+9
8Pachuca42501.1942+8
10Chivas40481.2045+3
11Pumas40451.1336+9
12Mazatlán34431.2657-14
13Querétaro35421.2058-16
14Atl. San Luis34361.0668-32
15Atlas37320.8638-6
16Tijuana34310.9148-17
17Necaxa35300.8650-20
18Juárez34290.8548-19

Data coverage for Liga MX →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources