Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Liga MX

Premiers: Leon

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Cruz Azul22251939
2Club América19272331
3León20262430
4Pachuca21252029
5Tigres19221728
5Puebla21272928
7Chivas20252527
8Monterrey18262125
8Pumas20152225
10Atlas18171819
11Santos20152416
12Necaxa18142713
13Toluca20213911
13Mazatlán17203411
15Juárez17153010
16Tijuana1711308
17Atl. San Luis1717356
18Querétaro1814413

Data coverage for Liga MX →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources